Journée 1
|
11 septembre, jeudi
|
Al Hussein – Al Buqaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 septembre, vendredi
|
Al Ramtha – That Ras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansheyat – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 septembre, samedi
|
Al Faisaly – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Wihdat – Al Sareeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Jazeera
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
18 septembre, jeudi
|
That Ras – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Faisaly – Al Hussein
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Buqaa – Mansheyat
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 septembre, vendredi
|
Al Jazeera – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ramtha – Al Sareeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Wihdat – Al Ahli
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
24 septembre, mercredi
|
Al Sareeh – That Ras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Buqaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 septembre, jeudi
|
Al Hussein – Al Jazeera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansheyat – Al Faisaly
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 septembre, vendredi
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Al Wihdat
|
|
3:4
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Ramtha
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
15 octobre, mercredi
|
Al Sareeh – Al Ahli
|
|
0:0
|
|
That Ras – Al Buqaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 octobre, jeudi
|
Al Faisaly – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ramtha – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 octobre, vendredi
|
Al Jazeera – Mansheyat
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Wihdat – Al Hussein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
22 octobre, mercredi
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Al Sareeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Jazeera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mansheyat – Al Wihdat
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 octobre, jeudi
|
Al Buqaa – Al Faisaly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Hussein – Al Ramtha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Ahli – That Ras
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
29 octobre, mercredi
|
Al Sareeh – Al Hussein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Wihdat – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 octobre, jeudi
|
Al Ramtha – Mansheyat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Jazeera – Al Buqaa
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 octobre, vendredi
|
That Ras – Al Faisaly
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Al Ahli
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
4 novembre, mardi
|
Al Buqaa – Al Wihdat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Faisaly – Al Jazeera
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 novembre, mercredi
|
That Ras – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Ramtha
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 novembre, jeudi
|
Al Hussein – Al Ahli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansheyat – Al Sareeh
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
19 novembre, mercredi
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Al Hussein
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Ahli – Mansheyat
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 novembre, jeudi
|
Al Jazeera – That Ras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sareeh – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 novembre, vendredi
|
Al Ramtha – Al Buqaa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Wihdat – Al Faisaly
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
26 novembre, mercredi
|
Al Faisaly – Al Ramtha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansheyat – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
4:4
|
|
27 novembre, jeudi
|
Al Wihdat – Al Jazeera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Hussein – That Ras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Buqaa – Al Sareeh
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 novembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Ahli
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
3 décembre, mercredi
|
Al Sareeh – Al Faisaly
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 décembre, jeudi
|
Al Hussein – Mansheyat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Jazeera – Al Ramtha
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 décembre, vendredi
|
Al Ahli – Al Buqaa
|
|
4:2
|
|
That Ras – Al Wihdat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
10 décembre, mercredi
|
Al Jazeera – Al Sareeh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Hussein
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 décembre, jeudi
|
Al Buqaa – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ramtha – Al Wihdat
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 décembre, vendredi
|
Al Faisaly – Al Ahli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansheyat – That Ras
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
28 janvier, mercredi
|
That Ras – Al Ramtha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Jazeera – Al Ahli
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 janvier, jeudi
|
Al Buqaa – Al Hussein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Mansheyat
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 janvier, vendredi
|
Al Faisaly – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Sareeh – Al Wihdat
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
4 février, mercredi
|
Al Sareeh – Al Ramtha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Wihdat
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 février, jeudi
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Al Jazeera
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – That Ras
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 février, vendredi
|
Al Hussein – Al Faisaly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansheyat – Al Buqaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
11 février, mercredi
|
Mansheyat – Al Faisaly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Buqaa
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 février, jeudi
|
Al Hussein – Al Jazeera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Ramtha
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 février, vendredi
|
Al Sareeh – That Ras
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 février, samedi
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Al Wihdat
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
25 février, mercredi
|
Al Faisaly – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
0:1
|
|
That Ras – Al Buqaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 février, jeudi
|
Al Ramtha – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Sareeh – Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 février, vendredi
|
Al Wihdat – Al Hussein
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 février, samedi
|
Al Jazeera – Mansheyat
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
1 avril, mercredi
|
That Ras – Al Ahli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Sareeh – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Jazeera – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Faisaly – Al Buqaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 avril, jeudi
|
Al Wihdat – Mansheyat
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Al Ramtha – Al Hussein
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
5 avril, dimanche
|
Al Buqaa – Al Jazeera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Faisaly – That Ras
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 avril, lundi
|
Al Ahli – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Wihdat
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 avril, mardi
|
Al Hussein – Al Sareeh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansheyat – Al Ramtha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
9 avril, jeudi
|
Al Jazeera – Al Faisaly
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 avril, vendredi
|
Al Wihdat – Al Buqaa
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 avril, samedi
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – That Ras
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 avril, dimanche
|
Al Ahli – Al Hussein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Sareeh – Mansheyat
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
16 avril, jeudi
|
Al Buqaa – Al Ramtha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Sareeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 avril, vendredi
|
Al Hussein – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansheyat – Al Ahli
|
|
0:1
|
|
That Ras – Al Jazeera
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 avril, samedi
|
Al Faisaly – Al Wihdat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
22 avril, mercredi
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Mansheyat
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Sareeh – Al Buqaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Jazeera – Al Wihdat
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 avril, jeudi
|
Al Ramtha – Al Faisaly
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ahli – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 avril, vendredi
|
That Ras – Al Hussein
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
29 avril, mercredi
|
Al Buqaa – Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansheyat – Al Hussein
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 avril, jeudi
|
Al Faisaly – Al Sareeh
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mai, vendredi
|
Al Wihdat – That Ras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Ramtha – Al Jazeera
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
5 mai, mardi
|
Al Hussein – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
0:1
|
|
That Ras – Mansheyat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Faisaly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ittihad Al Ramtha – Al Buqaa
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 mai, mercredi
|
Al Sareeh – Al Jazeera
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wihdat – Al Ramtha
|
|
3:0
|
|
|