Journée 1
|
31 juillet, jeudi
|
Eupen – Mons
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 août, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – Geel
|
|
2:0
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Lommel
|
|
0:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Roulers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Tubize
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anvers – Seresien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Trond – Excelsior Virton
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 août, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – OHL
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 août, mardi
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
7 août, jeudi
|
Seresien – Eupen
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 août, vendredi
|
Geel – KSK Heist
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roulers – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Excelsior Virton – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:2
|
|
OHL – Dessel Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lommel – Patro Eisden
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 août, samedi
|
Mons – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – KRC Mechelen
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 septembre, mardi
|
Tubize – Anvers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
12 août, mardi
|
Patro Eisden – Excelsior Virton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roulers – Geel
|
|
0:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Mons
|
|
2:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Lommel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dessel Sport – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eupen – Tubize
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anvers – OHL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saint-Trond – Seresien
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 décembre, samedi
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – KRC Mechelen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
28 août, jeudi
|
OHL – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 août, vendredi
|
Seresien – White Star Woluwe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Geel – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – KSK Heist
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lommel – Roulers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mons – Patro Eisden
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 août, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – Dessel Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Anvers
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 novembre, mardi
|
Tubize – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
1 septembre, lundi
|
Saint-Trond – OHL
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 septembre, mardi
|
Patro Eisden – Seresien
|
|
2:6
|
|
Geel – Lommel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roulers – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Dessel Sport
|
|
1:4
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Tubize
|
|
1:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Mons
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anvers – KRC Mechelen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eupen – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
5 septembre, vendredi
|
Seresien – KSK Heist
|
|
3:0
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Geel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Anvers
|
|
0:2
|
|
OHL – White Star Woluwe
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lommel – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tubize – Patro Eisden
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mons – Roulers
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 septembre, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – Eupen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
11 septembre, jeudi
|
Patro Eisden – OHL
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 septembre, vendredi
|
Geel – Mons
|
|
0:5
|
|
Roulers – Seresien
|
|
2:0
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
3:3
|
|
KSK Heist – Tubize
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lommel – Excelsior Virton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eupen – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saint-Trond – KRC Mechelen
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 septembre, samedi
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Anvers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
18 septembre, jeudi
|
Mons – Lommel
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 septembre, vendredi
|
Seresien – Geel
|
|
3:2
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dessel Sport – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – KSK Heist
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anvers – Eupen
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 septembre, samedi
|
Tubize – Roulers
|
|
0:1
|
|
KRC Mechelen – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Patro Eisden
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
26 septembre, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – KRC Mechelen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Geel – Tubize
|
|
0:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Dessel Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Mons
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lommel – Seresien
|
|
2:2
|
|
KSK Heist – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 septembre, samedi
|
Saint-Trond – Anvers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Eupen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roulers – OHL
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
3 octobre, vendredi
|
Mons – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 octobre, samedi
|
Seresien – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Roulers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Patro Eisden
|
|
1:2
|
|
OHL – Geel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eupen – Saint-Trond
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anvers – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:1
|
|
KRC Mechelen – KSK Heist
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tubize – Lommel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
10 octobre, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – Anvers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Geel – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roulers – KRC Mechelen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Tubize
|
|
2:2
|
|
KSK Heist – Dessel Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lommel – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mons – Seresien
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 octobre, samedi
|
White Star Woluwe – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
16 octobre, jeudi
|
OHL – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 octobre, vendredi
|
Tubize – Mons
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anvers – KSK Heist
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eupen – Patro Eisden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Roulers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Seresien – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 octobre, samedi
|
Eendracht Aalst – Lommel
|
|
0:3
|
|
KRC Mechelen – Geel
|
|
2:4
|
|
Saint-Trond – White Star Woluwe
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
23 octobre, jeudi
|
Mons – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 octobre, vendredi
|
Lommel – KRC Mechelen
|
|
3:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Eupen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
3:3
|
|
Geel – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Patro Eisden – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seresien – Tubize
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 octobre, samedi
|
Roulers – Anvers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
30 octobre, jeudi
|
OHL – Seresien
|
|
0:3
|
|
31 octobre, vendredi
|
Tubize – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – KSK Heist
|
|
3:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Patro Eisden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Lommel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eupen – Roulers
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 novembre, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – Excelsior Virton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Anvers – Geel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Mons
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
6 novembre, jeudi
|
Lommel – Anvers
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 novembre, vendredi
|
Seresien – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
1:0
|
|
Geel – Eupen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roulers – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Dessel Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tubize – OHL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mons – KRC Mechelen
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 novembre, samedi
|
KSK Heist – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Patro Eisden
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
13 novembre, jeudi
|
Dessel Sport – Mons
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 novembre, vendredi
|
Saint-Trond – Geel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anvers – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eupen – Lommel
|
|
2:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Roulers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Tubize
|
|
2:3
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – OHL
|
|
0:3
|
|
Patro Eisden – KSK Heist
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 novembre, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – Seresien
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
20 novembre, jeudi
|
Lommel – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 novembre, vendredi
|
Tubize – KRC Mechelen
|
|
1:0
|
|
OHL – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
0:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roulers – Patro Eisden
|
|
4:0
|
|
Geel – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seresien – Dessel Sport
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 novembre, samedi
|
Mons – Anvers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
28 novembre, vendredi
|
Seresien – Anvers
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 novembre, vendredi
|
Tubize – Dessel Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Geel – Patro Eisden
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roulers – KSK Heist
|
|
2:2
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:1
|
|
OHL – KRC Mechelen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lommel – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 novembre, samedi
|
Mons – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
5 décembre, vendredi
|
Eupen – Seresien
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 décembre, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – Lommel
|
|
1:2
|
|
KSK Heist – Geel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anvers – Tubize
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Mons
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 décembre, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:4
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Roulers
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
12 août, mardi
|
KRC Mechelen – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 décembre, vendredi
|
OHL – Anvers
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 décembre, vendredi
|
Geel – Roulers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Patro Eisden
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lommel – KSK Heist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tubize – Eupen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mons – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 décembre, samedi
|
Eendracht Aalst – Dessel Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Seresien – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
19 décembre, vendredi
|
Eupen – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 décembre, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – Mons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roulers – Lommel
|
|
0:1
|
|
KSK Heist – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dessel Sport – KRC Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anvers – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Tubize
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 décembre, samedi
|
White Star Woluwe – Seresien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Geel
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
16 janvier, vendredi
|
Excelsior Virton – Roulers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dessel Sport – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lommel – Geel
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 janvier, samedi
|
Seresien – Patro Eisden
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Eupen
|
|
1:2
|
|
OHL – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:3
|
|
KRC Mechelen – Anvers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tubize – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mons – KSK Heist
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
22 janvier, jeudi
|
Eupen – KRC Mechelen
|
|
5:1
|
|
23 janvier, vendredi
|
Geel – Excelsior Virton
|
|
0:0
|
|
White Star Woluwe – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
KSK Heist – Seresien
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anvers – Dessel Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saint-Trond – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 janvier, samedi
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Lommel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roulers – Mons
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 février, samedi
|
Patro Eisden – Tubize
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
30 janvier, vendredi
|
Tubize – KSK Heist
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mons – Geel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seresien – Roulers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dessel Sport – Eupen
|
|
1:3
|
|
OHL – Patro Eisden
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anvers – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 janvier, samedi
|
Eendracht Aalst – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:2
|
|
KRC Mechelen – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 février, samedi
|
Excelsior Virton – Lommel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
6 février, vendredi
|
Eupen – Anvers
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 février, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
1:3
|
|
Geel – Seresien
|
|
3:2
|
|
White Star Woluwe – KRC Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
KSK Heist – OHL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lommel – Mons
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 février, samedi
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Excelsior Virton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roulers – Tubize
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
12 février, jeudi
|
Eendracht Aalst – KSK Heist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anvers – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 février, vendredi
|
Tubize – Geel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eupen – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
4:1
|
|
OHL – Roulers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dessel Sport – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mons – Excelsior Virton
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 février, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – Patro Eisden
|
|
1:3
|
|
Seresien – Lommel
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
26 février, jeudi
|
Patro Eisden – Dessel Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Seresien
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 février, vendredi
|
Lommel – Tubize
|
|
2:0
|
|
KSK Heist – KRC Mechelen
|
|
2:0
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Anvers
|
|
2:4
|
|
Roulers – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:1
|
|
Geel – OHL
|
|
0:5
|
|
28 février, samedi
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Mons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saint-Trond – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
6 mars, vendredi
|
OHL – Lommel
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 mars, vendredi
|
Saint-Trond – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anvers – Patro Eisden
|
|
4:1
|
|
Eupen – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dessel Sport – KSK Heist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seresien – Mons
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 mars, samedi
|
Eendracht Aalst – Geel
|
|
1:2
|
|
KRC Mechelen – Roulers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tubize – Excelsior Virton
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
12 mars, jeudi
|
White Star Woluwe – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patro Eisden – Eupen
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 mars, vendredi
|
Mons – Tubize
|
|
4:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Anvers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Excelsior Virton – OHL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roulers – Dessel Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Geel – KRC Mechelen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lommel – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 mars, samedi
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Seresien
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
20 mars, vendredi
|
OHL – Mons
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 mars, vendredi
|
Saint-Trond – Patro Eisden
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tubize – Seresien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anvers – Roulers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – KSK Heist
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dessel Sport – Geel
|
|
2:3
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 mars, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – Lommel
|
|
0:6
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
2 avril, jeudi
|
KSK Heist – Saint-Trond
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roulers – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – Tubize
|
|
2:3
|
|
Excelsior Virton – KRC Mechelen
|
|
9:0
|
|
Lommel – Dessel Sport
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mons – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 avril, samedi
|
Geel – Anvers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seresien – OHL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
10 avril, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
1:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – KSK Heist
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dessel Sport – Excelsior Virton
|
|
0:4
|
|
OHL – Tubize
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eupen – Geel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Anvers – Lommel
|
|
0:2
|
|
KRC Mechelen – Mons
|
|
0:3
|
|
Saint-Trond – Roulers
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 avril, samedi
|
Eendracht Aalst – Seresien
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
17 avril, vendredi
|
Excelsior Virton – Anvers
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 avril, samedi
|
Mons – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seresien – KRC Mechelen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Geel – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:4
|
|
Roulers – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:3
|
|
KSK Heist – Patro Eisden
|
|
2:1
|
|
OHL – Woluwe-Zaventem
|
|
7:0
|
|
Lommel – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tubize – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
24 avril, vendredi
|
Patro Eisden – Roulers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Woluwe-Zaventem – KSK Heist
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – OHL
|
|
2:3
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Geel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dessel Sport – Seresien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eupen – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anvers – Mons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Lommel
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 avril, samedi
|
KRC Mechelen – Tubize
|
|
0:5
|
|
|