Journée 1
|
18 août, vendredi
|
Esperance – La Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 août, samedi
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metlaoui – US Tataouine
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 août, mardi
|
Olympique Béja – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Club Africain – Gafsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 août, samedi
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
0:2
|
|
US Tataouine – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Marsa – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 août, lundi
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 août, mardi
|
Stade Tunisien – Olympique Béja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sfaxien – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monastir – La Marsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 septembre, samedi
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Stade Tunisien – Gafsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
AS Soliman – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
La Marsa – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Tataouine – Monastir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 septembre, mercredi
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Gafsa – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Olympique Béja
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bizertin – US Tataouine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
AS Soliman – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Olympique Béja – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Tataouine – La Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Monastir – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Club Africain – Olympique Béja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – AS Soliman
|
|
3:0
|
|
La Marsa – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 novembre, mardi
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Stade Tunisien – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Olympique Béja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Club Africain – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:0
|
|
US Tataouine – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 décembre, lundi
|
La Marsa – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Olympique Béja – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gafsa – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
Monastir – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – La Marsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 décembre, mardi
|
Esperance – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
La Marsa – Monastir
|
|
0:3
|
|
US Tataouine – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Gafsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 novembre, samedi
|
Stade Tunisien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Olympique Béja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – La Marsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Monastir – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 décembre, mercredi
|
Club Africain – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
20 décembre, mercredi
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 décembre, lundi
|
AS Soliman – Gafsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olympique Béja – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 décembre, mardi
|
Metlaoui – Monastir
|
|
0:3
|
|
US Tataouine – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
29 décembre, vendredi
|
La Marsa – US Tataouine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monastir – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
4:2
|
|
Club Africain – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Olympique Béja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
2 janvier, mardi
|
Esperance – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympique Béja – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Gafsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metlaoui – La Marsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|