|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
4 novembre, jeudi
|
Plock – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slask – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 novembre, vendredi
|
Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomiak – Gornik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 novembre, samedi
|
Legia – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rakow – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wisla – Cracovie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
19 novembre, vendredi
|
Warta Poznan – Plock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jagiellonia – Wisla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 novembre, samedi
|
Gornik – Legia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Slask
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 novembre, dimanche
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Radomiak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cracovie – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
25 novembre, jeudi
|
Wisla – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 novembre, vendredi
|
Slask – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rakow – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Gornik
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 novembre, samedi
|
Lech Poznan – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legia – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plock – Cracovie
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
2 décembre, jeudi
|
Gornik – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 décembre, vendredi
|
Nieciecza – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jagiellonia – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Rakow
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 décembre, samedi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Lech Poznan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cracovie – Legia
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 décembre, dimanche
|
Warta Poznan – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 décembre, lundi
|
Radomiak – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
9 décembre, jeudi
|
Rakow – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 décembre, vendredi
|
Lechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomiak – Lech Poznan
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 décembre, samedi
|
Gornik – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cracovie – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Legia
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 décembre, dimanche
|
Warta Poznan – Slask
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
16 décembre, jeudi
|
Plock – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wisla – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 décembre, vendredi
|
Jagiellonia – Rakow
|
|
0:5
|
|
Slask – Cracovie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 décembre, samedi
|
Legia – Radomiak
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lech Poznan – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
3 février, jeudi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Legia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nieciecza – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 février, vendredi
|
Stal Mielec – Gornik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 février, samedi
|
Cracovie – Lech Poznan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rakow – Wisla
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 février, dimanche
|
Radomiak – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
10 février, jeudi
|
Cracovie – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 février, vendredi
|
Radomiak – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wisla – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Nieciecza
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 février, samedi
|
Legia – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plock – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 février, dimanche
|
Gornik – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
17 février, jeudi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Plock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 février, vendredi
|
Nieciecza – Legia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Cracovie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slask – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 février, samedi
|
Gornik – Rakow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 février, dimanche
|
Wisla – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
24 février, jeudi
|
Legia – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow – Plock
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 février, vendredi
|
Gornik Leczna – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Gornik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 février, samedi
|
Slask – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 février, dimanche
|
Cracovie – Nieciecza
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Nieciecza – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legia – Slask
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Lech Poznan – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik – Cracovie
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plock – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 mars, dimanche
|
Lechia Gdansk – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Gornik Leczna – Legia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cracovie – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Wisla – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Plock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
Rakow – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
17 mars, jeudi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Wisla
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Rakow – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plock – Slask
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lech Poznan – Jagiellonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Cracovie – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
31 mars, jeudi
|
Slask – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Cracovie
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Warta Poznan – Rakow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:4
|
|
Legia – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Wisla – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagiellonia – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 avril, dimanche
|
Plock – Gornik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
7 avril, jeudi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Plock
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Lechia Gdansk – Nieciecza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lech Poznan – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Wisla – Gornik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Cracovie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rakow – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 avril, dimanche
|
Radomiak – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Nieciecza – Rakow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Radomiak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plock – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 avril, dimanche
|
Slask – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cracovie – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legia – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
21 avril, jeudi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Radomiak – Cracovie
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
Lechia Gdansk – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slask – Nieciecza
|
|
0:4
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Lech Poznan – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Legia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rakow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 avril, dimanche
|
Wisla – Plock
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
19 avril, mardi
|
Pogon Szczecin – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lech Poznan – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 avril, jeudi
|
Gornik – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 avril, vendredi
|
Stal Mielec – Legia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 avril, samedi
|
Cracovie – Wisla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
5 mai, jeudi
|
Legia – Gornik
|
|
5:3
|
|
Radomiak – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 mai, vendredi
|
Plock – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slask – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wisla – Jagiellonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 mai, samedi
|
Rakow – Cracovie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 mai, dimanche
|
Gornik Leczna – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
12 mai, jeudi
|
Cracovie – Plock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Legia
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 mai, vendredi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 mai, samedi
|
Radomiak – Wisla
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Gornik Leczna
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
20 mai, vendredi
|
Gornik Leczna – Jagiellonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wisla – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Gornik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Nieciecza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plock – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lech Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Legia – Cracovie
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rakow – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|