Jornada 1
|
18 de febrero, viernes
|
Gwangju – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anyang – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de febrero, sábado
|
Ansan Greeners – Busan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
25 de febrero, viernes
|
Bucheon 1995 – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 de febrero, sábado
|
Anyang – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gwangju – Daejeon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Busan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
Busan – Daejeon
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de marzo, sábado
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Gwangju
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:2
|
|
Daejeon – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de marzo, sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Jeonnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Busan – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
14 de marzo, lunes
|
Gimpo Citizen – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Daejeon – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 de marzo, martes
|
Gwangju – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anyang – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Busan – Jeonnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 de marzo, sábado
|
Ansan Greeners – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Daejeon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gwangju
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
25 de marzo, viernes
|
Gwangju – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daejeon – Gyeongnam
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de marzo, sábado
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Busan – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daejeon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anyang – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jeonnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Gwangju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Jeonnam – Daejeon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de abril, martes
|
Chungnam Asan – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gwangju – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Daejeon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de abril, sábado
|
Bucheon 1995 – Anyang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gwangju – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 de abril, domingo
|
Gimpo Citizen – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
15 de abril, viernes
|
Gyeongnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de abril, sábado
|
Busan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 de abril, domingo
|
Anyang – Gwangju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Daejeon
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
22 de abril, viernes
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gwangju – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de abril, sábado
|
Ansan Greeners – Daejeon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Busan – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
2 de mayo, lunes
|
Ansan Greeners – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Anyang
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de mayo, martes
|
Gimpo Citizen – Gwangju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Busan
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 de junio, martes
|
Jeonnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
6 de mayo, viernes
|
Anyang – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gwangju – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Jeonnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de mayo, domingo
|
Busan – Chungnam Asan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Daejeon – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
13 de mayo, viernes
|
Busan – Jeonnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Anyang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Daejeon
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de mayo, sábado
|
Gwangju – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
16 de mayo, lunes
|
Seoul E-Land – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Anyang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Daejeon – Busan
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 de mayo, martes
|
Ansan Greeners – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
20 de mayo, viernes
|
Daejeon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 de mayo, sábado
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gwangju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
27 de mayo, viernes
|
Busan – Gwangju
|
|
0:3
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Daejeon
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 de mayo, sábado
|
Chungnam Asan – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
3 de junio, viernes
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
6:1
|
|
Daejeon – Jeonnam
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 de junio, sábado
|
Gwangju – Chungnam Asan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Busan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
17 de junio, viernes
|
Anyang – Daejeon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gwangju
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de junio, sábado
|
Busan – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
20 de junio, lunes
|
Daejeon – Gwangju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Jeonnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 de junio, martes
|
Gyeongnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Anyang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
24 de junio, viernes
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de junio, sábado
|
Busan – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:2
|
|
Daejeon – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gwangju – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
1 de julio, viernes
|
Gimpo Citizen – Gwangju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daejeon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Anyang
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 de julio, sábado
|
Chungnam Asan – Busan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Jeonnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
4 de julio, lunes
|
Gwangju – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daejeon – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de julio, martes
|
Busan – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Anyang – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
8 de julio, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de julio, sábado
|
Chungnam Asan – Jeonnam
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 de julio, domingo
|
Seoul E-Land – Gwangju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Anyang
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
14 de julio, jueves
|
Gyeongnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gwangju – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 de julio, sábado
|
Jeonnam – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de julio, domingo
|
Busan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daejeon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
22 de julio, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de julio, sábado
|
Jeonnam – Busan
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 de septiembre, martes
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Daejeon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
25 de julio, lunes
|
Gyeongnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de julio, martes
|
Busan – Gwangju
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 de octubre, martes
|
Chungnam Asan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
- : -
|
|
Daejeon – Jeonnam
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
29 de julio, viernes
|
Gwangju – Daejeon
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de julio, sábado
|
Anyang – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Jeonnam
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 de julio, domingo
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Seoul E-Land – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Daejeon – Busan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gwangju
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 de agosto, domingo
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jeonnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
12 de agosto, viernes
|
Jeonnam – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gwangju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Gimpo Citizen – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daejeon – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
15 de agosto, lunes
|
Anyang – Bucheon 1995
|
|
4:2
|
|
Busan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de agosto, martes
|
Gwangju – Jeonnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Daejeon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
19 de agosto, viernes
|
Seoul E-Land – Gwangju
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Daejeon – Anyang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Jeonnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de agosto, domingo
|
Ansan Greeners – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Busan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Daejeon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anyang – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gwangju – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
Jeonnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
29 de agosto, lunes
|
Busan – Anyang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gwangju
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de agosto, martes
|
Seoul E-Land – Daejeon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 37
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Chungnam Asan – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gwangju – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Ansan Greeners – Busan
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 de septiembre, domingo
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anyang – Jeonnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 38
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Daejeon – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Busan – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Jeonnam – Gwangju
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 39
|
12 de septiembre, lunes
|
Gyeongnam – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Busan – Daejeon
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 de septiembre, martes
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungnam Asan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anyang – Gwangju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Jeonnam
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Jornada 40
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
Jeonnam – Daejeon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Busan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 41
|
23 de septiembre, viernes
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gimpo Citizen
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 de septiembre, sábado
|
Daejeon – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 de septiembre, domingo
|
Jeonnam – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gwangju – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 42
|
30 de septiembre, viernes
|
Anyang – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon 1995
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Jeonnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Daejeon – Gwangju
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 43
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Anyang – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gimpo Citizen – Daejeon
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Gwangju – Gyeongnam
|
|
4:0
|
|
Busan – Chungnam Asan
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 44
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Daejeon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gwangju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Jeonnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|