|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
26 August, Donnerstag
|
Eindhoven – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Excelsior
|
|
1:2
|
|
Emmen – De Graafschap
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong PSV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volendam – MVV
|
|
5:0
|
|
Venlo – Jong AZ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roda – Almere City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Telstar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Breda – Den Haag
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 August, Samstag
|
TOP Oss – Dordrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
23 September, Donnerstag
|
Eindhoven – Breda
|
|
2:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Volendam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Almere City – Dordrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Emmen – Den Bosch
|
|
2:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venlo – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Excelsior – Jong PSV
|
|
3:0
|
|
Den Haag – Roda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telstar – Jong AZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 September, Montag
|
Young Ajax – MVV
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
30 September, Donnerstag
|
Jong AZ – Dordrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Venlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
TOP Oss – De Graafschap
|
|
0:3
|
|
Den Bosch – Telstar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Young Ajax
|
|
3:1
|
|
MVV – Den Haag
|
|
2:6
|
|
Volendam – Almere City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Roda – Eindhoven
|
|
2:0
|
|
Breda – Excelsior
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
4 November, Donnerstag
|
Dordrecht – Breda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venlo – Young Ajax
|
|
1:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Roda
|
|
0:3
|
|
Den Bosch – De Graafschap
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong PSV – TOP Oss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Eindhoven
|
|
0:6
|
|
Jong AZ – MVV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volendam – Emmen
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 November, Freitag
|
Telstar – Excelsior
|
|
2:5
|
|
6 November, Samstag
|
Almere City – Den Haag
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
11 November, Donnerstag
|
TOP Oss – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 November, Freitag
|
Eindhoven – Dordrecht
|
|
5:1
|
|
13 November, Samstag
|
De Graafschap – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Den Haag – Venlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Excelsior – Almere City
|
|
4:4
|
|
14 November, Sonntag
|
MVV – Den Bosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 November, Sonntag
|
Jong AZ – Emmen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jong PSV – Breda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Roda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Volendam
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
18 November, Donnerstag
|
Telstar – Den Haag
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roda – Jong AZ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Breda – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venlo – Eindhoven
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dordrecht – De Graafschap
|
|
0:4
|
|
Den Bosch – TOP Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almere City – MVV
|
|
0:2
|
|
Young Ajax – Volendam
|
|
4:0
|
|
Emmen – Jong PSV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Excelsior
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
25 November, Donnerstag
|
Eindhoven – Jong AZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – Jong PSV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volendam – Den Bosch
|
|
3:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Young Ajax
|
|
1:3
|
|
Den Haag – Dordrecht
|
|
5:1
|
|
Excelsior – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roda – Venlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 November, Freitag
|
Breda – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 November, Sonntag
|
Emmen – Almere City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
2 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Den Bosch – Breda
|
|
0:5
|
|
Almere City – Eindhoven
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Volendam
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – TOP Oss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telstar – Venlo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dordrecht – Roda
|
|
2:5
|
|
5 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Jong AZ – Excelsior
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Den Haag
|
|
1:4
|
|
Jong PSV – De Graafschap
|
|
2:3
|
|
Young Ajax – Emmen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
9 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Eindhoven – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Young Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emmen – Dordrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volendam – Jong PSV
|
|
3:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venlo – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
Den Haag – Jong AZ
|
|
3:2
|
|
Excelsior – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Breda – Almere City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roda – Den Bosch
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
16 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Almere City – Volendam
|
|
2:3
|
|
MVV – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Telstar – Jong PSV
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venlo – TOP Oss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Den Haag – Breda
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Dezember, Freitag
|
Dordrecht – Excelsior
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eindhoven – Roda
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Young Ajax – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – De Graafschap
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jong AZ – Den Bosch
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
6 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roda – MVV
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Januar, Freitag
|
Breda – Eindhoven
|
|
0:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Emmen
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Januar, Samstag
|
De Graafschap – Venlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volendam – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Januar, Sonntag
|
Jong Utrecht – Young Ajax
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jong PSV – Almere City
|
|
5:1
|
|
23 Januar, Sonntag
|
TOP Oss – Jong AZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Januar, Montag
|
Excelsior – Den Haag
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
13 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Breda – Volendam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Excelsior – De Graafschap
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venlo – Jong PSV
|
|
1:4
|
|
Telstar – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almere City – Roda
|
|
0:4
|
|
Eindhoven – Jong Utrecht
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 Januar, Freitag
|
Den Haag – TOP Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Januar, Sonntag
|
Young Ajax – Den Bosch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong AZ
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Februar, Montag
|
Emmen – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
20 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Jong AZ – Venlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Dordrecht
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jong PSV – Excelsior
|
|
3:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Eindhoven
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roda – Den Haag
|
|
5:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Almere City
|
|
1:0
|
|
MVV – Volendam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – TOP Oss
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Januar, Freitag
|
Emmen – Breda
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Januar, Samstag
|
Telstar – Young Ajax
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
27 Januar, Donnerstag
|
TOP Oss – Den Bosch
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Januar, Freitag
|
Excelsior – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eindhoven – MVV
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Januar, Samstag
|
Almere City – Telstar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venlo – Dordrecht
|
|
4:2
|
|
Den Haag – De Graafschap
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Februar, Sonntag
|
Jong Utrecht – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong PSV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roda – Volendam
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Februar, Sonntag
|
Jong AZ – Breda
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
3 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Jong PSV – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong AZ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emmen – TOP Oss
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Almere City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Breda – Roda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Volendam – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telstar – De Graafschap
|
|
0:3
|
|
MVV – Venlo
|
|
0:5
|
|
5 Februar, Samstag
|
Den Bosch – Den Haag
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Februar, Sonntag
|
Eindhoven – Excelsior
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
10 Februar, Donnerstag
|
De Graafschap – Dordrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Den Haag – MVV
|
|
2:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Telstar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almere City – Emmen
|
|
0:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
Excelsior – Young Ajax
|
|
6:2
|
|
Volendam – Jong AZ
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Februar, Samstag
|
Breda – Den Bosch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venlo – Roda
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Februar, Sonntag
|
Jong PSV – Jong Utrecht
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
20 Februar, Sonntag
|
Young Ajax – Almere City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Excelsior
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 März, Sonntag
|
Dordrecht – TOP Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Telstar – Breda
|
|
1:4
|
|
Helmond Sport – Venlo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Emmen – Volendam
|
|
4:1
|
|
Eindhoven – Den Haag
|
|
1:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Jong PSV
|
|
3:2
|
|
MVV – Jong AZ
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roda – De Graafschap
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
24 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Jong AZ – Eindhoven
|
|
1:3
|
|
Volendam – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
Emmen – Young Ajax
|
|
2:1
|
|
De Graafschap – Den Bosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Excelsior – Roda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Breda – Jong PSV
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almere City – Venlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dordrecht – MVV
|
|
3:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Jong Utrecht
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 März, Sonntag
|
Den Haag – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
3 März, Donnerstag
|
De Graafschap – Jong AZ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venlo – Volendam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telstar – TOP Oss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Excelsior – Den Bosch
|
|
4:0
|
|
Roda – Dordrecht
|
|
4:0
|
|
MVV – Breda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Jong Utrecht – Almere City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jong PSV – Emmen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Young Ajax – Den Haag
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Jong AZ – Telstar
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 März, Donnerstag
|
Eindhoven – Venlo
|
|
4:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Roda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Den Bosch – MVV
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almere City – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:0
|
|
Emmen – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volendam – Excelsior
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dordrecht – Young Ajax
|
|
3:3
|
|
Breda – De Graafschap
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 April, Montag
|
Den Haag – Jong PSV
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
17 März, Donnerstag
|
Telstar – Dordrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
Den Haag – Volendam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Roda
|
|
3:3
|
|
TOP Oss – Excelsior
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – Den Bosch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Eindhoven
|
|
2:2
|
|
De Graafschap – MVV
|
|
1:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Breda
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 März, Freitag
|
Venlo – Emmen
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
24 März, Donnerstag
|
Dordrecht – Den Haag
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eindhoven – De Graafschap
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 März, Freitag
|
Den Bosch – Venlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Excelsior – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 März, Samstag
|
MVV – Almere City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Emmen – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 April, Sonntag
|
Jong Utrecht – Breda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jong PSV – Volendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Young Ajax – TOP Oss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jong AZ – Roda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
31 März, Donnerstag
|
Volendam – TOP Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roda – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almere City – Excelsior
|
|
3:0
|
|
Breda – Young Ajax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venlo – Den Haag
|
|
0:5
|
|
De Graafschap – Emmen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong AZ – Jong PSV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – MVV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
7 April, Donnerstag
|
Eindhoven – Almere City
|
|
3:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Jong PSV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Dordrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Emmen – Jong AZ
|
|
3:0
|
|
MVV – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:4
|
|
Volendam – De Graafschap
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roda – Young Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Breda – Venlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Excelsior – Telstar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Den Haag – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
14 April, Donnerstag
|
Roda – Helmond Sport
|
|
5:3
|
|
Venlo – Telstar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
MVV – Excelsior
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eindhoven – Jong PSV
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jong AZ – Den Haag
|
|
0:1
|
|
De Graafschap – TOP Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 April, Freitag
|
Almere City – Breda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volendam – Young Ajax
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 April, Sonntag
|
Jong Utrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
21 April, Donnerstag
|
Breda – Dordrecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
Excelsior – Jong AZ
|
|
3:3
|
|
Telstar – Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – De Graafschap
|
|
0:4
|
|
Emmen – Roda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Volendam
|
|
1:2
|
|
TOP Oss – Almere City
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 April, Samstag
|
Den Haag – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 April, Sonntag
|
Young Ajax – Venlo
|
|
6:1
|
|
Jong PSV – MVV
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
28 April, Donnerstag
|
Jong AZ – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eindhoven – Emmen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Roda
|
|
1:0
|
|
MVV – Young Ajax
|
|
1:0
|
|
Telstar – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dordrecht – Volendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venlo – Excelsior
|
|
2:2
|
|
Den Haag – Almere City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breda – TOP Oss
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
5 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Jong PSV – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
TOP Oss – MVV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almere City – Jong AZ
|
|
0:3
|
|
Young Ajax – De Graafschap
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emmen – Den Haag
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Bosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – Eindhoven
|
|
2:2
|
|
Excelsior – Breda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roda – Telstar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Venlo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|