Spieltag 1
|
19 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Johor – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Perak – Pahang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Felda Utd – PKNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Sarawak
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Februar, Montag
|
Kelantan – Melaka United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
26 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Pulau Pinang – Perak
|
|
0:1
|
|
PKNS – Kelantan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selangor – Melaka United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pahang – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
5:0
|
|
Johor – Felda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kedah – Sarawak
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
PBDKT T-Team – Pulau Pinang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarawak – Pahang
|
|
0:1
|
|
PKNS – Selangor
|
|
5:3
|
|
Felda Utd – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perak – Melaka United
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 April, Dienstag
|
Kelantan – Johor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Melaka United – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Sarawak
|
|
0:1
|
|
PKNS – Perak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Felda Utd – Kelantan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kedah – Pahang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Johor – Selangor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Selangor – Felda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
PBDKT T-Team – PKNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarawak – Melaka United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelantan – Kedah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perak – Johor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pahang – Pulau Pinang
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Melaka United – Pahang
|
|
1:3
|
|
PKNS – Sarawak
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelantan – Selangor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Felda Utd – Perak
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kedah – Pulau Pinang
|
|
3:1
|
|
Johor – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
27 Februar, Montag
|
Pahang – PKNS
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sarawak – Johor
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Februar, Dienstag
|
PBDKT T-Team – Felda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Melaka United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perak – Kelantan
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Johor – Pahang
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
PKNS – Pulau Pinang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelantan – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
4:2
|
|
Felda Utd – Sarawak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selangor – Perak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kedah – Melaka United
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
7 April, Freitag
|
Kedah – PKNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Sarawak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kelantan – Pahang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perak – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Johor – Melaka United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Felda Utd – Pulau Pinang
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Melaka United – Felda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Kedah
|
|
5:0
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Kelantan
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sarawak – Perak
|
|
3:3
|
|
PKNS – Johor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pahang – Selangor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
25 April, Dienstag
|
Melaka United – PKNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Selangor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Johor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarawak – Kelantan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perak – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pahang – Felda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Melaka United – Johor
|
|
1:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Perak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pahang – Kelantan
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Pulau Pinang – Felda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Mai, Montag
|
PKNS – Kedah
|
|
4:4
|
|
Sarawak – Selangor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
23 Mai, Dienstag
|
Kelantan – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Felda Utd – Melaka United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Selangor – Pahang
|
|
0:2
|
|
Johor – PKNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kedah – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
3:0
|
|
Perak – Sarawak
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
30 Juni, Freitag
|
PKNS – Melaka United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kelantan – Sarawak
|
|
|
|
Felda Utd – Pahang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selangor – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
4:2
|
|
Johor – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kedah – Perak
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
10 Juli, Montag
|
Sarawak – Felda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pulau Pinang – PKNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Kelantan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Melaka United – Kedah
|
|
2:4
|
|
Perak – Selangor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pahang – Johor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
14 Juli, Freitag
|
Kedah – Selangor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Johor – Sarawak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Felda Utd – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kelantan – Perak
|
|
0:2
|
|
PKNS – Pahang
|
|
1:3
|
|
Melaka United – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
21 Juli, Freitag
|
Pulau Pinang – Kedah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarawak – PKNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selangor – Kelantan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perak – Felda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pahang – Melaka United
|
|
2:0
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Johor
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
25 Juli, Dienstag
|
Melaka United – Sarawak
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Pahang
|
|
2:0
|
|
PKNS – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:1
|
|
Johor – Perak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kedah – Kelantan
|
|
5:0
|
|
Felda Utd – Selangor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
4 August, Freitag
|
PBDKT T-Team – Melaka United
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sarawak – Pulau Pinang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelantan – Felda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Johor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perak – PKNS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pahang – Kedah
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
19 September, Dienstag
|
Melaka United – Perak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pulau Pinang – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
0:2
|
|
Selangor – PKNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pahang – Sarawak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Johor – Kelantan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kedah – Felda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
26 September, Dienstag
|
Melaka United – Selangor
|
|
2:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Pahang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarawak – Kedah
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kelantan – PKNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perak – Pulau Pinang
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 September, Mittwoch
|
Felda Utd – Johor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Pahang – Perak
|
|
1:1
|
|
PKNS – Felda Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sarawak – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pulau Pinang – Selangor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Melaka United – Kelantan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kedah – Johor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|