Spieltag 1
|
9 Januar, Freitag
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Januar, Samstag
|
Petare – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carabobo – Tucanes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
16 Januar, Freitag
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Januar, Samstag
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Petare
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Carabobo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Caracas – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Januar, Sonntag
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
24 Januar, Samstag
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Januar, Samstag
|
Petare – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Llaneros – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Tucanes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
14 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Januar, Freitag
|
Dep. La Guaira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Januar, Samstag
|
Tucanes – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Petare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Februar, Sonntag
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 März, Dienstag
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
7 Februar, Samstag
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:3
|
|
Metropolitanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Tucanes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 April, Mittwoch
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 April, Mittwoch
|
Petare – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
21 Februar, Samstag
|
Carabobo – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petare – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Februar, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 April, Freitag
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 April, Samstag
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 April, Mittwoch
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
14 Februar, Samstag
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Februar, Dienstag
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aragua – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Llaneros – Petare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zulia – Tucanes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 März, Mittwoch
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 April, Mittwoch
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
27 Februar, Freitag
|
Dep. La Guaira – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Februar, Samstag
|
Petare – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Llaneros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 März, Sonntag
|
Zamora – Tucanes
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 April, Mittwoch
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
5 März, Donnerstag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Petare
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 März, Samstag
|
Metropolitanos – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
13 März, Freitag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros
|
|
5:2
|
|
14 März, Samstag
|
Petare – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Llaneros – Trujillanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 März, Donnerstag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
28 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 März, Dienstag
|
Aragua – Tucanes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 März, Mittwoch
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 März, Dienstag
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 März, Mittwoch
|
Dep. La Guaira – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
21 März, Samstag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Aragua
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petare – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tucanes – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
28 März, Samstag
|
Dep. La Guaira – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Tucanes
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 März, Sonntag
|
Mineros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:3
|
|
Caracas – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
11 April, Samstag
|
Petare – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Zamora
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Trujillanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 April, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 April, Samstag
|
Carabobo – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 April, Mittwoch
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
11 März, Mittwoch
|
Mineros – Petare
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 April, Freitag
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 April, Samstag
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Tucanes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 April, Sonntag
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Caracas – Llaneros
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 April, Dienstag
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
25 April, Samstag
|
Petare – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Llaneros – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
2 Mai, Samstag
|
Metropolitanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Tucanes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mineros – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:2
|
|
|