|
Тур 2
|
26 июля, пятница
|
Байкал – Сибиряк
|
|
4:0
|
|
Амур-2010 – Смена
|
|
1:3
|
|
Иртыш – Якутия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Чита – Сахалин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
3 августа, суббота
|
Сибиряк – Иртыш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Якутия – Амур-2010
|
|
2:1
|
|
Байкал – Сибирь-2
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
6 августа, вторник
|
Байкал – Иртыш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Якутия – Чита
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сахалин – Смена
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сибиряк – Сибирь-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
14 августа, среда
|
Чита – Сибиряк
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сахалин – Якутия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Амур-2010 – Байкал
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
17 августа, суббота
|
Амур-2010 – Сибиряк
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сибирь-2 – Иртыш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Смена – Якутия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Чита – Байкал
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
24 августа, суббота
|
Сибиряк – Смена
|
|
1:3
|
|
Сибирь-2 – Амур-2010
|
|
0:2
|
|
Иртыш – Чита
|
|
1:0
|
|
Байкал – Сахалин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
27 августа, вторник
|
Байкал – Смена
|
|
1:1
|
|
Иртыш – Амур-2010
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сибирь-2 – Чита
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сибиряк – Сахалин
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
5 сентября, четверг
|
Смена – Иртыш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сахалин – Сибирь-2
|
|
5:0
|
|
Якутия – Байкал
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
8 сентября, воскресенье
|
Амур-2010 – Чита
|
|
2:1
|
|
Якутия – Сибиряк
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сахалин – Иртыш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Смена – Сибирь-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
14 сентября, суббота
|
Сибирь-2 – Сахалин
|
|
0:3
|
|
Иртыш – Смена
|
|
0:1
|
|
Байкал – Якутия
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
17 сентября, вторник
|
Иртыш – Сахалин
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сибирь-2 – Смена
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сибиряк – Якутия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чита – Амур-2010
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
23 сентября, понедельник
|
Чита – Иртыш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Смена – Сибиряк
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сахалин – Байкал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Амур-2010 – Сибирь-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
26 сентября, четверг
|
Амур-2010 – Иртыш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сахалин – Сибиряк
|
|
3:0
|
|
Смена – Байкал
|
|
0:0
|
|
Чита – Сибирь-2
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
2 октября, среда
|
Сибиряк – Чита
|
|
1:1
|
|
Якутия – Сахалин
|
|
0:3
|
|
Байкал – Амур-2010
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
5 октября, суббота
|
Байкал – Чита
|
|
1:0
|
|
Якутия – Смена
|
|
0:1
|
|
Иртыш – Сибирь-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сибиряк – Амур-2010
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Сибирь-2 – Байкал
|
|
2:3
|
|
Иртыш – Сибиряк
|
|
3:2
|
|
Амур-2010 – Якутия
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
14 октября, понедельник
|
Иртыш – Байкал
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сибирь-2 – Сибиряк
|
|
1:0
|
|
Смена – Сахалин
|
|
2:4
|
|
Чита – Якутия
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
20 октября, воскресенье
|
Смена – Чита
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сибиряк – Байкал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сахалин – Амур-2010
|
|
1:0
|
|
Якутия – Сибирь-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
23 октября, среда
|
Якутия – Иртыш
|
|
4:1
|
|
Сахалин – Чита
|
|
1:1
|
|
Смена – Амур-2010
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
22 апреля, вторник
|
Смена – Чита
|
|
0:1
|
|
Амур-2010 – Сахалин
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 апреля, среда
|
Сибирь-2 – Якутия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Байкал – Сибиряк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
26 апреля, суббота
|
Амур-2010 – Смена
|
|
2:0
|
|
Иртыш – Якутия
|
|
4:1
|
|
Чита – Сахалин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
2 мая, пятница
|
Сибирь-2 – Байкал
|
|
1:5
|
|
3 мая, суббота
|
Сибиряк – Иртыш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Якутия – Амур-2010
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
6 мая, вторник
|
Байкал – Иртыш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Якутия – Чита
|
|
1:3
|
|
Сахалин – Смена
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сибиряк – Сибирь-2
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
13 мая, вторник
|
Чита – Сибиряк
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сахалин – Якутия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Амур-2010 – Байкал
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
16 мая, пятница
|
Амур-2010 – Сибиряк
|
|
1:0
|
|
Иртыш – Сибирь-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
Смена – Якутия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Чита – Байкал
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
22 мая, четверг
|
Сибиряк – Смена
|
|
1:5
|
|
Сибирь-2 – Амур-2010
|
|
2:1
|
|
Иртыш – Чита
|
|
0:0
|
|
Байкал – Сахалин
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 28
|
25 мая, воскресенье
|
Сибиряк – Сахалин
|
|
0:3
|
|
Сибирь-2 – Чита
|
|
0:1
|
|
Иртыш – Амур-2010
|
|
1:3
|
|
Байкал – Смена
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 29
|
1 июня, воскресенье
|
Якутия – Байкал
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сахалин – Сибирь-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
Смена – Иртыш
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 30
|
1 июня, воскресенье
|
Чита – Амур-2010
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 июня, среда
|
Смена – Сибирь-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сахалин – Иртыш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Якутия – Сибиряк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|