кръг 1
|
24 Декември, Вторник
|
Petrojet – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Декември, Сряда
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Minya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Shorta – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Qanah – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Декември, Четвъртък
|
El Raja – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
29 Декември, Неделя
|
Al Masry – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Qanah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Minya
|
|
6:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Декември, Понеделник
|
El Gounah – El Harby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Raja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
2 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Al Masry – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Qanah – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
0:1
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Януари, Събота
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – El Minya
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Януари, Неделя
|
El Harby – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
7 Януари, Вторник
|
Ismaily – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Minya – Al Qanah
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Януари, Четвъртък
|
El Gounah – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Petrojet
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Raja
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
El Raja – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Harby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Януари, Неделя
|
Al Qanah – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Minya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Януари, Понеделник
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
28 Януари, Вторник
|
Petrojet – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Януари, Сряда
|
El Minya – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al Qanah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Raja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harby – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
2 Февруари, Неделя
|
Al Masry – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Raja – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Gounah
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Shorta – El Minya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Petrojet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Al Qanah
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Harby
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Smouha – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
5 Февруари, Сряда
|
Al Qanah – Zamalek
|
|
0:4
|
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Февруари, Събота
|
El Minya – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harby – El Raja
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Daklyeh – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
11 Февруари, Вторник
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Сряда
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Harby
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Raja – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Al Masry – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:4
|
|
El Shorta – Al Qanah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Март, Сряда
|
Zamalek – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
15 Февруари, Събота
|
El Gounah – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Февруари, Неделя
|
Smouha – El Raja
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Al Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Февруари, Сряда
|
Al Qanah – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Minya – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Април, Сряда
|
Wadi Degla – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
22 Февруари, Събота
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Февруари, Неделя
|
El Raja – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Al Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Harby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Shorta – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Февруари, Вторник
|
El Geish – El Minya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Masry – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:3
|
|
6 Април, Неделя
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
9 Март, Неделя
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Март, Понеделник
|
El Minya – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Raja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Petrojet
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Март, Четвъртък
|
Wadi Degla – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Al Qanah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Март, Понеделник
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Март, Събота
|
El Gounah – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
15 Март, Събота
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Март, Неделя
|
El Raja – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Minya – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Март, Понеделник
|
Al Qanah – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Март, Вторник
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Март, Вторник
|
El Shorta – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
24 Март, Понеделник
|
Al Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Март, Вторник
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Qanah
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Minya – Petrojet
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Март, Четвъртък
|
El Gounah – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Harby
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Май, Четвъртък
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Май, Събота
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
1 Април, Вторник
|
El Daklyeh – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Harby – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Raja – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Qanah – El Minya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Април, Сряда
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
0:3
|
|
ENPPI – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Април, Четвъртък
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Petrojet – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Shorta – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
9 Април, Сряда
|
El Minya – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Април, Четвъртък
|
El Harby – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrojet – Al Qanah
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – El Raja
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Април, Събота
|
El Geish – El Shorta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Април, Неделя
|
Haras El Hodood – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
14 Април, Понеделник
|
Smouha – El Harby
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Април, Вторник
|
El Raja – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Април, Сряда
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Petrojet
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Април, Четвъртък
|
El Shorta – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Qanah – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Minya
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
19 Април, Събота
|
El Daklyeh – Smouha
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Raja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Harby – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Април, Вторник
|
Petrojet – Zamalek
|
|
4:2
|
|
El Minya – El Shorta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Qanah – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Април, Сряда
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
23 Април, Сряда
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Smouha – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Април, Четвъртък
|
El Raja – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Април, Събота
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Април, Неделя
|
Al Masry – El Minya
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – Petrojet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamalek – Al Qanah
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 Май, Неделя
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
5 Май, Понеделник
|
Al Qanah – El Shorta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrojet – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Май, Сряда
|
El Harby – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Raja
|
|
5:2
|
|
El Gounah – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Май, Четвъртък
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
12 Май, Понеделник
|
El Minya – Ismaily
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Май, Вторник
|
Al Masry – Al Qanah
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamalek – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Юни, Четвъртък
|
El Raja – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
14 Юни, Събота
|
El Minya – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamalek – El Shorta
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 Юни, Понеделник
|
ENPPI – El Raja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:3
|
|
|