тур 1
|
15 липня, неділя
|
Динамо Барнаул – Якутія
|
|
6:1
|
|
Чита – Луч-Енергія
|
|
0:1
|
|
Зміна – Сибіряк
|
|
2:0
|
|
Амур-2010 – Сибір-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
Байкал – Сахалін
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
18 липня, середа
|
Байкал – Луч-Енергія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Амур-2010 – Сибіряк
|
|
5:0
|
|
Іртиш – Якутія
|
|
2:2
|
|
Зміна – Сибір-2
|
|
1:2
|
|
Чита – Сахалін
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 3
|
24 липня, вівторок
|
Якутія – Сибіряк
|
|
2:2
|
|
Іртиш – Чита
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сахалін – Зміна
|
|
1:0
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Байкал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Амур-2010
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
27 липня, п`ятница
|
Якутія – Сибір-2
|
|
4:3
|
|
Іртиш – Байкал
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сахалін – Амур-2010
|
|
1:1
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Чита
|
|
1:1
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Зміна
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 5
|
5 серпня, неділя
|
Байкал – Якутія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Амур-2010 – Іртиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сибір-2 – Луч-Енергія
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сибіряк – Сахалін
|
|
2:2
|
|
Зміна – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
8 серпня, середа
|
Чита – Якутія
|
|
1:0
|
|
Зміна – Іртиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сибіряк – Луч-Енергія
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сибір-2 – Сахалін
|
|
1:1
|
|
Амур-2010 – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 7
|
17 серпня, п`ятница
|
Байкал – Зміна
|
|
1:3
|
|
Якутія – Сахалін
|
|
1:0
|
|
Іртиш – Сибір-2
|
|
3:1
|
|
Чита – Амур-2010
|
|
1:1
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Сибіряк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
20 серпня, понеділок
|
Байкал – Амур-2010
|
|
2:1
|
|
Якутія – Луч-Енергія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Іртиш – Сибіряк
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чита – Зміна
|
|
0:1
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Сибір-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 9
|
27 серпня, понеділок
|
Сахалін – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
3:3
|
|
Сибір-2 – Чита
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сибіряк – Байкал
|
|
1:2
|
|
Зміна – Якутія
|
|
3:1
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Іртиш
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
24 серпня, п`ятница
|
Амур-2010 – Якутія
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 серпня, четвер
|
Луч-Енергія – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сибіряк – Чита
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сибір-2 – Байкал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сахалін – Іртиш
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 11
|
6 вересня, четвер
|
Байкал – Чита
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сахалін – Луч-Енергія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сибіряк – Сибір-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Зміна – Амур-2010
|
|
1:1
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Іртиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
10 вересня, понеділок
|
Чита – Байкал
|
|
4:0
|
|
Сибір-2 – Сибіряк
|
|
4:6
|
|
Іртиш – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
0:5
|
|
Амур-2010 – Зміна
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 вересня, середа
|
Луч-Енергія – Сахалін
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 13
|
19 вересня, середа
|
Байкал – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
1:0
|
|
Амур-2010 – Луч-Енергія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сибіряк – Якутія
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зміна – Сахалін
|
|
2:1
|
|
Чита – Іртиш
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
22 вересня, субота
|
Чита – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
Зміна – Луч-Енергія
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сибір-2 – Якутія
|
|
0:2
|
|
Амур-2010 – Сахалін
|
|
0:1
|
|
Байкал – Іртиш
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
тур 15
|
29 вересня, субота
|
Якутія – Байкал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Іртиш – Амур-2010
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сахалін – Сибіряк
|
|
3:0
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Зміна
|
|
2:2
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Сибір-2
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
2 жовтня, вівторок
|
Луч-Енергія – Сибіряк
|
|
2:1
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Амур-2010
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сахалін – Сибір-2
|
|
0:0
|
|
Іртиш – Зміна
|
|
4:1
|
|
Якутія – Чита
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 17
|
8 жовтня, понеділок
|
Амур-2010 – Чита
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сахалін – Якутія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сибір-2 – Іртиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сибіряк – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
0:0
|
|
Зміна – Байкал
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
11 жовтня, четвер
|
Луч-Енергія – Якутія
|
|
3:1
|
|
Зміна – Чита
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сибіряк – Іртиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сибір-2 – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
2:0
|
|
Амур-2010 – Байкал
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
тур 19
|
17 жовтня, середа
|
Байкал – Сибіряк
|
|
3:2
|
|
Якутія – Зміна
|
|
0:1
|
|
Іртиш – Луч-Енергія
|
|
2:3
|
|
Чита – Сибір-2
|
|
3:2
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Сахалін
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
20 жовтня, субота
|
Байкал – Сибір-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
Якутія – Амур-2010
|
|
2:3
|
|
Іртиш – Сахалін
|
|
0:1
|
|
Чита – Сибіряк
|
|
1:1
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Луч-Енергія
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 21
|
26 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Луч-Енергія – Чита
|
|
2:3
|
|
Сибіряк – Зміна
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сибір-2 – Амур-2010
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сахалін – Байкал
|
|
2:1
|
|
Якутія – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
29 жовтня, понеділок
|
Якутія – Іртиш
|
|
5:1
|
|
Сахалін – Чита
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сибір-2 – Зміна
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сибіряк – Амур-2010
|
|
0:0
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Байкал
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 23
|
22 квітня, понеділок
|
Байкал – Сахалін
|
|
1:2
|
|
Амур-2010 – Сибір-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зміна – Сибіряк
|
|
1:0
|
|
Чита – Луч-Енергія
|
|
1:0
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Якутія
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
25 квітня, четвер
|
Іртиш – Якутія
|
|
2:2
|
|
Амур-2010 – Сибіряк
|
|
1:0
|
|
Зміна – Сибір-2
|
|
4:1
|
|
Чита – Сахалін
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 квітня, п`ятница
|
Луч-Енергія – Байкал
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
тур 25
|
30 квітня, вівторок
|
Якутія – Сибіряк
|
|
3:0
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Амур-2010
|
|
3:1
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Байкал
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сахалін – Зміна
|
|
0:0
|
|
Іртиш – Чита
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
3 травня, п`ятница
|
Іртиш – Байкал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сахалін – Амур-2010
|
|
2:0
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Чита
|
|
1:1
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Зміна
|
|
0:0
|
|
Якутія – Сибір-2
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
тур 27
|
9 травня, четвер
|
Байкал – Якутія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Амур-2010 – Іртиш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сибір-2 – Луч-Енергія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сибіряк – Сахалін
|
|
0:1
|
|
Зміна – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
12 травня, неділя
|
Зміна – Іртиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Амур-2010 – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
5:1
|
|
Сибір-2 – Сахалін
|
|
0:3
|
|
Сибіряк – Луч-Енергія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Чита – Якутія
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 29
|
18 лютого, понеділок
|
Байкал – Зміна
|
|
0:2
|
|
Якутія – Сахалін
|
|
1:0
|
|
Іртиш – Сибір-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Чита – Амур-2010
|
|
0:0
|
|
Динамо Барнаул – Сибіряк
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
21 травня, вівторок
|
Байкал – Амур-2010
|
|
1:3
|
|
Якутія – Луч-Енергія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Іртиш – Сибіряк
|
|
2:0
|
|
Чита – Зміна
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 травня, середа
|
Сибір-2 – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 31
|
27 травня, понеділок
|
Амур-2010 – Якутія
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 травня, вівторок
|
Сахалін – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сибір-2 – Чита
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сибіряк – Байкал
|
|
1:2
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Іртиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 32
|
31 травня, п`ятница
|
Якутія – Зміна
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сахалін – Іртиш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сибір-2 – Байкал
|
|
4:0
|
|
Сибіряк – Чита
|
|
1:3
|
|
Луч-Енергія – Динамо Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 33
|
5 червня, середа
|
Динамо Барнаул – Іртиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Зміна – Амур-2010
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сибіряк – Сибір-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сахалін – Луч-Енергія
|
|
3:2
|
|
Байкал – Чита
|
|
2:4
|
|
|