|
|
|
Argentina. Prva liga
Fudbal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.09.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
0:1
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
27.09.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
1:0
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
26.09.21
|
|
Independijente
|
1:4
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
26.09.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
2:1
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
26.09.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
2:0
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
26.09.21
|
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
1:3
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
25.09.21
|
|
Benfild
|
2:0
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
25.09.21
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
4:1
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
25.09.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
1:0
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
25.09.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
1:3
|
Gimnasia LP
|
Video
|
|
25.09.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
1:1
|
Atletico Platense
|
Video
|
|
25.09.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
0:1
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
21.09.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
0:0
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
20.09.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
1:0
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
20.09.21
|
|
Lanus
|
1:2
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
20.09.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
1:0
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
20.09.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
1:0
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
19.09.21
|
|
Urakan
|
0:1
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
19.09.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
1:0
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
Video
|
|
19.09.21
|
|
Atletico Platense
|
0:0
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
19.09.21
|
|
Patronato
|
1:2
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
19.09.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
1:2
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
18.09.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
3:2
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
18.09.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
1:1
|
Sarmiento
|
Video
|
|
16.09.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
1:4
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
15.09.21
|
|
Benfild
|
1:2
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
15.09.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
1:1
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
15.09.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
0:2
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
15.09.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
0:0
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
14.09.21
|
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
2:0
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
14.09.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
0:0
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
14.09.21
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
2:1
|
Atletico Platense
|
Video
|
|
14.09.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
0:0
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
13.09.21
|
|
Independijente
|
0:1
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
13.09.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
0:0
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
13.09.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
1:4
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
07.09.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
4:0
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
06.09.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
1:1
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
06.09.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
1:1
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
05.09.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
4:0
|
Gimnasia LP
|
Video
|
|
05.09.21
|
|
Patronato
|
0:0
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Video
|
|
05.09.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
1:2
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
04.09.21
|
|
Atletico Platense
|
1:1
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
04.09.21
|
|
Lanus
|
1:1
|
Sarmiento
|
Video
|
|
04.09.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
1:1
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
04.09.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
0:0
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
04.09.21
|
|
Urakan
|
2:0
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
04.09.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
1:1
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
Video
|
|
31.08.21
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
2:0
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
31.08.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
1:2
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
30.08.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
3:0
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
30.08.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1:0
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
30.08.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
1:2
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
29.08.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
3:0
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
29.08.21
|
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
2:4
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
29.08.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
2:3
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
29.08.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
0:0
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
29.08.21
|
|
Independijente
|
3:0
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
28.08.21
|
|
Benfild
|
2:4
|
Atletico Platense
|
Video
|
|
28.08.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
0:0
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
27.08.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
2:0
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
26.08.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
2:0
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
26.08.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
1:2
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Video
|
|
26.08.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
1:2
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
26.08.21
|
|
Atletico Platense
|
1:3
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
25.08.21
|
|
Urakan
|
1:1
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
25.08.21
|
|
Lanus
|
2:0
|
Gimnasia LP
|
Video
|
|
25.08.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
2:0
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
25.08.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
4:0
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
24.08.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
2:0
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
24.08.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
1:1
|
Sarmiento
|
Video
|
|
24.08.21
|
|
Patronato
|
1:1
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
23.08.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
1:1
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
22.08.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
0:1
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
22.08.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
1:1
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
22.08.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1:2
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Video
|
|
22.08.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
1:0
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
21.08.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
5:1
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
21.08.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
1:1
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
21.08.21
|
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
2:2
|
Atletico Platense
|
Video
|
|
21.08.21
|
|
Independijente
|
0:0
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
21.08.21
|
|
Benfild
|
1:1
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
21.08.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
3:0
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
20.08.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
3:0
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
17.08.21
|
|
Lanus
|
0:0
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
17.08.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
4:2
|
Sarmiento
|
Video
|
|
16.08.21
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
2:0
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
15.08.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
1:0
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
15.08.21
|
|
Atletico Platense
|
2:1
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
15.08.21
|
|
Patronato
|
1:0
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
Video
|
|
15.08.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
1:2
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
14.08.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
2:0
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
14.08.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
2:0
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
14.08.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
2:2
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
14.08.21
|
|
Urakan
|
0:0
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
14.08.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
1:0
|
Gimnasia LP
|
Video
|
|
10.08.21
|
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
1:2
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
09.08.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
2:2
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
09.08.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
1:0
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
08.08.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
1:1
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
08.08.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
0:1
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
08.08.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
1:0
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
08.08.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
2:1
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
07.08.21
|
|
Urakan
|
0:1
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
07.08.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
4:0
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
07.08.21
|
|
Benfild
|
0:1
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Video
|
|
07.08.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
1:0
|
Atletico Platense
|
Video
|
|
07.08.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
1:0
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
03.08.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
0:0
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
03.08.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
1:2
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
03.08.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
4:0
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
02.08.21
|
|
Patronato
|
0:0
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
02.08.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
1:1
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
Video
|
|
02.08.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
1:1
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
01.08.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
1:1
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
01.08.21
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
0:0
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
01.08.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
3:2
|
Gimnasia LP
|
Video
|
|
01.08.21
|
|
Atletico Platense
|
1:1
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
31.07.21
|
|
Lanus
|
1:1
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
31.07.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
1:0
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
30.07.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
4:2
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
29.07.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
1:0
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
29.07.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
1:0
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
29.07.21
|
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
2:1
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Video
|
|
29.07.21
|
|
Lanus
|
0:3
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
28.07.21
|
|
Independijente
|
2:0
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
28.07.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
1:0
|
Atletico Platense
|
Video
|
|
28.07.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
0:0
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
28.07.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
0:1
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
28.07.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
1:2
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
28.07.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
0:2
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
27.07.21
|
|
Urakan
|
1:1
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
27.07.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
1:0
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
26.07.21
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
2:0
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
26.07.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
0:1
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
25.07.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
4:0
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
25.07.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
1:0
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
25.07.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
1:2
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
25.07.21
|
|
Patronato
|
2:0
|
Sarmiento
|
Video
|
|
25.07.21
|
|
Benfild
|
0:0
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
24.07.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
1:0
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
Video
|
|
24.07.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
1:4
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
24.07.21
|
|
Atletico Platense
|
0:1
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
24.07.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
1:0
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
20.07.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
2:1
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
19.07.21
|
|
Central Cordoba CA
|
1:1
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
19.07.21
|
|
Independijente
|
0:0
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
18.07.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
1:2
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
18.07.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
1:1
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
18.07.21
|
|
Urakan
|
2:1
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
17.07.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
2:2
|
Atletico Platense
|
Video
|
|
17.07.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
3:2
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Video
|
|
17.07.21
|
|
Lanus
|
4:2
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
17.07.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
0:2
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
17.07.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
0:3
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
17.07.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1:1
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
10.05.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
1:1
|
Sarmiento
|
Video
|
|
09.05.21
|
|
Urakan
|
1:3
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
09.05.21
|
|
Lanus
|
1:0
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Video
|
|
09.05.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
1:1
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
09.05.21
|
|
Rasing klub
|
2:0
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
09.05.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
4:1
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
09.05.21
|
|
Atletico Platense
|
4:1
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
09.05.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
2:0
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
08.05.21
|
|
Patronato
|
1:0
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
08.05.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
5:0
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
08.05.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
0:5
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
08.05.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
0:1
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
03.05.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
0:0
|
Gimnasia LP
|
Video
|
|
02.05.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
0:0
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
02.05.21
|
|
Benfild
|
1:0
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
02.05.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
1:0
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
02.05.21
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
1:1
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
02.05.21
|
|
Independijente
|
0:1
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
02.05.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
0:1
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
02.05.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
1:0
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
01.05.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
2:0
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
30.04.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
1:0
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
26.04.21
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
2:1
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
26.04.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
0:1
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
25.04.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
1:2
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
25.04.21
|
|
Rasing klub
|
2:1
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
25.04.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
0:1
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
25.04.21
|
|
Lanus
|
1:2
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
25.04.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
0:0
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
24.04.21
|
|
Urakan
|
0:2
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
24.04.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
1:1
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
24.04.21
|
|
Patronato
|
1:0
|
Sarmiento
|
Video
|
|
19.04.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
2:2
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
18.04.21
|
|
Independijente
|
1:0
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
18.04.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
2:1
|
Rasing klub
|
Video
|
|
18.04.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
2:0
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
17.04.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
3:1
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
17.04.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
1:1
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
|
|
17.04.21
|
|
Sarmiento
|
1:0
|
Lanus
|
|
|
16.04.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
2:0
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
16.04.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
0:1
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
13.04.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
2:0
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
13.04.21
|
|
Lanus
|
1:3
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
12.04.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
3:2
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
11.04.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1:0
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
11.04.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
3:1
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
11.04.21
|
|
Rasing klub
|
1:0
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
10.04.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
1:0
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
10.04.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
0:0
|
Arsenal S
|
|
|
06.04.21
|
|
Benfild
|
2:2
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
05.04.21
|
|
Rasing klub
|
2:4
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
04.04.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
4:1
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
04.04.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
0:0
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
04.04.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
2:2
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
04.04.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
0:0
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
03.04.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
2:1
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
Video
|
|
03.04.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
2:0
|
Rosario Central
|
|
|
02.04.21
|
|
Patronato
|
2:0
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
30.03.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
2:2
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
Video
|
|
30.03.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
0:2
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
29.03.21
|
|
Independijente
|
1:1
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
28.03.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
0:0
|
Rasing klub
|
Video
|
|
28.03.21
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
1:1
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
27.03.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
3:2
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
27.03.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
1:1
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
27.03.21
|
|
Atletico Platense
|
1:3
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
27.03.21
|
|
Lanus
|
4:2
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
23.03.21
|
|
Rasing klub
|
1:0
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
23.03.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
0:0
|
Atletico Platense
|
Video
|
|
21.03.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
1:2
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
21.03.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
0:0
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
21.03.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
1:6
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
20.03.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
1:0
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
20.03.21
|
|
Benfild
|
2:0
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
20.03.21
|
|
Patronato
|
0:1
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
20.03.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
0:0
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
16.03.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
4:2
|
Patronato
|
Video
|
|
15.03.21
|
|
Benfild
|
0:0
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
14.03.21
|
|
Boka juniors
|
1:1
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
14.03.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
0:2
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
14.03.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
2:0
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
13.03.21
|
|
Urakan
|
0:0
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
09.03.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
0:1
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
09.03.21
|
|
Rasing klub
|
1:0
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
08.03.21
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
1:7
|
Boka juniors
|
Video
|
|
08.03.21
|
|
Patronato
|
0:1
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
07.03.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
0:5
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
07.03.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
1:1
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
07.03.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
2:1
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
07.03.21
|
|
Lanus
|
2:1
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
06.03.21
|
|
Newell's Old Boys
|
1:2
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
02.03.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
2:2
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
02.03.21
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
1:1
|
Urakan
|
Video
|
|
02.03.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
3:2
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
01.03.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
0:0
|
Rasing klub
|
Video
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
Benfild
|
0:3
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
0:2
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Video
|
|
27.02.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
3:0
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
23.02.21
|
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
2:0
|
San Lorenco
|
Video
|
|
23.02.21
|
|
Urakan
|
1:1
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Video
|
|
22.02.21
|
|
Patronato
|
0:1
|
Independijente
|
Video
|
|
21.02.21
|
|
River Plejt
|
3:0
|
Rosario Central
|
Video
|
|
21.02.21
|
|
Rasing klub
|
2:2
|
Aldosivi
|
Video
|
|
20.02.21
|
|
Godoj Kruz
|
0:2
|
Estudijantes
|
Video
|
|
20.02.21
|
|
Arsenal S
|
0:2
|
Benfild
|
Video
|
|
16.02.21
|
|
Independijente
|
0:1
|
Lanus
|
Video
|
|
16.02.21
|
|
Rosario Central
|
2:1
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
Video
|
|
15.02.21
|
|
Estudijantes
|
2:1
|
River Plejt
|
Video
|
|
14.02.21
|
|
San Lorenco
|
2:1
|
Arsenal S
|
Video
|
|
13.02.21
|
|
Aldosivi
|
1:2
|
Godoj Kruz
|
Video
|
|
13.02.21
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
2:2
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Video
|
|
13.02.21
|
|
Benfild
|
2:0
|
Rasing klub
|
Video
|
|
|
|
|