kolo 1
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Lincoln City – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Portsmut
|
|
3:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Barnsley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Piterboro junajted
|
|
2:3
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Oxford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Bolton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Čarlton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikom – Burton Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Port Vale
|
|
4:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Morkam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oxford – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnsley – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čarlton – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portsmut – Lincoln City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bolton – Vikom
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Čeltnam Town – Portsmut
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Vale – Bolton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Piterboro junajted
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Čarlton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Barnsley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Oxford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikom – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Burton Albion
|
|
4:4
|
|
Morkam – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
15 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Fleetwood Town – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Vikom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oxford – Lincoln City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnsley – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Čarlton – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
5:1
|
|
Portsmut – Cambridge Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bolton – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Forest Green Rovers – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Fleetwood Town – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Port Vale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Exeter City – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Lincoln City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Oxford – Morkam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bolton – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portsmut – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Čarlton – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnsley – Vikom
|
|
0:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Cambridge Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
4:3
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bolton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Portsmut
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Oxford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Piterboro junajted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Barnsley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikom – Čarlton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morkam – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Cambridge Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Barnsley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Vikom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Čeltnam Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Exeter City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oxford – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Morkam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portsmut – Piterboro junajted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bolton – Čarlton
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
3 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Ipsvič Taun – Cambridge Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Čarlton – Exeter City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Morkam – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikom – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Novembar, Utorak
|
Shrewsbury Town – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Barnsley – Portsmut
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
12 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Lincoln City – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnsley – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čarlton – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikom – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morkam – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bolton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Portsmut
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Exeter City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Oxford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Exeter City – Burton Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolton – Piterboro junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portsmut – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Lincoln City
|
|
3:6
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Morkam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oxford – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Barnsley
|
|
0:3
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:2
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Vikom
|
|
2:1
|
|
Port Vale – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Čarlton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
23 Septembar, Petak
|
Shrewsbury Town – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Exeter City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Morkam – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Port Vale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barnsley – Čarlton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Vikom
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Septembar, Subota
|
Plymouth Argyle – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Septembar, Utorak
|
Lincoln City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Čeltnam Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portsmut – Bolton
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Oxford – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Čarlton – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bolton – Lincoln City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Portsmut
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikom – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Morkam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Piterboro junajted
|
|
2:3
|
|
Exeter City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Barnsley
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
24 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Derbi Kaunti – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikom – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barnsley – Lincoln City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čarlton – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portsmut – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bolton – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Piterboro junajted – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Čeltnam Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morkam – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portsmut – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnsley – Exeter City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Čarlton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford – Vikom
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Ipsvič Taun – Lincoln City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vikom – Piterboro junajted
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bolton – Barnsley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:4
|
|
Exeter City – Oxford
|
|
2:4
|
|
Port Vale – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Morkam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Čarlton – Portsmut
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Ipsvič Taun – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cambridge Utd – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bolton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Čarlton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Vikom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morkam – Barnsley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford – Piterboro junajted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Portsmut
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Burton Albion
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bolton – Oxford
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portsmut – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čarlton – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
4:4
|
|
Barnsley – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikom – Morkam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Bristol Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Plymouth Argyle – Exeter City
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Cambridge Utd – Bolton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Barnsley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Čarlton
|
|
3:3
|
|
Exeter City – Piterboro junajted
|
|
3:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Portsmut
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Vikom
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford – Port Vale
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
17 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Portsmut – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Novembar, Petak
|
Cambridge Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bolton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Čarlton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Vikom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnsley – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Morkam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Piterboro junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
1 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Plymouth Argyle – Port Vale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Barnsley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morkam – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čarlton – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bolton – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Decembar, Petak
|
Accrington Stanley – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Lincoln City
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Subota
|
Vikom – Portsmut
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
9 Decembar, Petak
|
Lincoln City – Vikom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bolton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Piterboro junajted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morkam – Čarlton
|
|
1:4
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Januar, Utorak
|
Oxford – Barnsley
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Accrington Stanley – Portsmut
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
16 Decembar, Petak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Oxford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Morkam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikom – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čarlton – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portsmut – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bolton – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnsley – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Port Vale – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Fleetwood Town – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Piterboro junajted – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Lincoln City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
25 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Port Vale – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Lincoln City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Čarlton – Piterboro junajted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikom – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Barnsley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Oxford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Portsmut
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Bolton – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
28 Decembar, Sreda
|
Šefild Vensdi – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Vikom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portsmut – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oxford – Čarlton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnsley – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Exeter City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Burton Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morkam – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Lincoln City – Bolton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
31 Decembar, Subota
|
Piterboro junajted – Vikom
|
|
0:3
|
|
Portsmut – Čarlton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Čeltnam Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Port Vale
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oxford – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:1
|
|
Morkam – Burton Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Januar, Nedelja
|
Barnsley – Bolton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lincoln City – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Accrington Stanley
|
|
4:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Cambridge Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
6 Januar, Petak
|
Cambridge Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Čarlton – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Fleetwood Town – Portsmut
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bolton – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Morkam
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikom – Oxford
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Burton Albion – Piterboro junajted
|
|
2:5
|
|
20 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Accrington Stanley – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Exeter City – Barnsley
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Mart, Utorak
|
Čeltnam Town – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
13 Januar, Petak
|
Čeltnam Town – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bolton – Portsmut
|
|
3:0
|
|
Čarlton – Barnsley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikom – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Oxford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Lincoln City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Exeter City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Morkam
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Januar, Nedelja
|
Port Vale – Piterboro junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
20 Januar, Petak
|
Shrewsbury Town – Cambridge Utd
|
|
5:1
|
|
Barnsley – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oxford – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmut – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Bolton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Čeltnam Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Morkam – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Piterboro junajted – Čarlton
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Bristol Rovers – Vikom
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Lincoln City – Burton Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
27 Januar, Petak
|
Lincoln City – Cambridge Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čarlton – Bolton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morkam – Bristol Rovers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Oxford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Portsmut
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Exeter City
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Vikom – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Barnsley – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
3 Februar, Petak
|
Cambridge Utd – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bolton – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portsmut – Barnsley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Lincoln City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Piterboro junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Morkam
|
|
5:0
|
|
Port Vale – Vikom
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Burton Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Čarlton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
10 Februar, Petak
|
Čarlton – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Portsmut
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Exeter City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morkam – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Bolton
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikom – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnsley – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
13 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Bolton – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
5:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Morkam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portsmut – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Vikom
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Piterboro junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Vale – Barnsley
|
|
1:3
|
|
Exeter City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Čarlton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Lincoln City – Portsmut
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Burton Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikom – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Čarlton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morkam – Piterboro junajted
|
|
0:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
5:2
|
|
Port Vale – Exeter City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Barnsley
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Oxford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Bolton – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmut – Čeltnam Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Čarlton – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Cambridge Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Vikom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
5:2
|
|
Barnsley – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Accrington Stanley – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Portsmut
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Oxford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Barnsley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikom – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Bolton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Burton Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Čarlton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Piterboro junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Fleetwood Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Morkam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Vikom
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Čarlton – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmut – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bolton – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:2
|
|
Barnsley – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oxford – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
2:3
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
16 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Bolton
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Vikom – Barnsley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Čarlton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Burton Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morkam – Oxford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Portsmut
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Piterboro junajted
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
6 Januar, Petak
|
Bolton – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Mart, Petak
|
Fleetwood Town – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
5:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portsmut – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Čarlton – Vikom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Mart, Subota
|
Forest Green Rovers – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Barnsley – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oxford – Čeltnam Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Maj, Utorak
|
Burton Albion – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 39
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Exeter City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Cambridge Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portsmut – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čarlton – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Barnsley – Morkam
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vikom – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:2
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:2
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Oxford
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bolton – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 40
|
6 April, Četvrtak
|
Cambridge Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Piterboro junajted
|
|
0:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Barnsley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Bolton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Čeltnam Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Čarlton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Port Vale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Vikom
|
|
4:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Portsmut
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 41
|
9 April, Nedelja
|
Šefild Vensdi – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Lincoln City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Vale – Oxford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bolton – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmut – Morkam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čarlton – Burton Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barnsley – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikom – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 42
|
14 April, Petak
|
Cambridge Utd – Piterboro junajted
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Portsmut
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Exeter City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:5
|
|
Oxford – Bolton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morkam – Vikom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Barnsley
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Čarlton
|
|
6:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Čeltnam Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 43
|
6 Januar, Petak
|
Morkam – Čeltnam Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 April, Ponedeljak
|
Cambridge Utd – Vikom
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Bolton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Piterboro junajted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oxford – Portsmut
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Čarlton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Barnsley
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 44
|
21 April, Petak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Cambridge Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portsmut – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolton – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čarlton – Morkam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barnsley – Oxford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikom – Lincoln City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:3
|
|
Port Vale – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 45
|
28 April, Petak
|
Plymouth Argyle – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Barnsley
|
|
4:4
|
|
Piterboro junajted – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Portsmut
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Exeter City
|
|
6:0
|
|
Bolton – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Čarlton – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikom – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Cambridge Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Oxford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morkam – Lincoln City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 46
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Šefild Vensdi – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:3
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Čarlton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Exeter City – Morkam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oxford – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Bolton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lincoln City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnsley – Piterboro junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portsmut – Vikom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cambridge Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|