Giornata 1
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Def. Sporting
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fenix M – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
Miramar Misiones – Progreso
|
|
2:3
|
|
Racing – Liverpool M
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cerro – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 febbraio, domenica
|
Cerro Largo – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
22 febbraio, giovedì
|
Deportivo Maldonado – River Plate
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Montevideo Wander – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Penarol – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Fenix M
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 febbraio, domenica
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 marzo, martedì
|
Progreso – Rampla Juniors
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
29 febbraio, giovedì
|
Cerro – Progreso
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Miramar Misiones – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Danubio – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 marzo, domenica
|
Rampla Juniors – Penarol
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Miramar Misiones – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Penarol – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Progreso – Racing
|
|
4:3
|
|
Liverpool M – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 marzo, domenica
|
Cerro Largo – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 marzo, lunedì
|
Montevideo Wander – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Boston River – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Racing – Penarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 marzo, venerdì
|
Rampla Juniors – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
28 marzo, giovedì
|
Penarol – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Progreso – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Cerro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 marzo, domenica
|
Montevideo Wander – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Danubio – Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Fenix M – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nacional – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Rampla Juniors
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 aprile, domenica
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Penarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Progreso – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Fenix M
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Rampla Juniors – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 aprile, domenica
|
Penarol – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 aprile, martedì
|
Miramar Misiones – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Liverpool M
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
18 aprile, giovedì
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Boston River – Penarol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Danubio – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
River Plate – Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nacional – Rampla Juniors
|
|
6:2
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fenix M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Progreso – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Danubio
|
|
3:5
|
|
28 aprile, domenica
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Fenix M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 aprile, lunedì
|
Penarol – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
2 maggio, giovedì
|
Danubio – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Penarol
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Boston River – Miramar Misiones
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional – Racing
|
|
4:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Progreso
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
10 maggio, venerdì
|
Nacional – Fenix M
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Penarol – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Progreso – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
17 maggio, venerdì
|
Fenix M – Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Rampla Juniors
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 maggio, sabato
|
Def. Sporting – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boston River – Cerro
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 maggio, domenica
|
Liverpool M – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 maggio, lunedì
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
23 maggio, giovedì
|
Racing – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penarol – Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 maggio, venerdì
|
Miramar Misiones – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 maggio, sabato
|
Cerro Largo – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cerro – River Plate
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
31 maggio, venerdì
|
Montevideo Wander – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 giugno, sabato
|
Def. Sporting – Miramar Misiones
|
|
3:0
|
|
River Plate – Racing
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fenix M – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 giugno, domenica
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 giugno, lunedì
|
Progreso – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 giugno, martedì
|
Boston River – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
|