Journée 1
|
4 janvier, vendredi
|
Lobos BUAP – Necaxa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irapuato – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 janvier, samedi
|
La Piedad – Celaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altamira – Toros Neza
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Pumas Morelos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Veracruz – Dorados
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
11 janvier, vendredi
|
Necaxa – Altamira
|
|
3:3
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – La Piedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 janvier, samedi
|
Dorados – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celaya – Veracruz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pumas Morelos – Irapuato
|
|
3:0
|
|
Merida – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
18 janvier, vendredi
|
Lobos BUAP – Dorados
|
|
3:0
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Toros Neza
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 janvier, samedi
|
Altamira – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Celaya
|
|
3:4
|
|
Irapuato – Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pumas Morelos – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Veracruz – La Piedad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
25 janvier, vendredi
|
Necaxa – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Veracruz
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 janvier, samedi
|
La Piedad – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dorados – Altamira
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celaya – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Toros Neza – Irapuato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Merida – Pumas Morelos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
1 février, vendredi
|
Lobos BUAP – La Piedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Correcaminos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irapuato – Necaxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 février, samedi
|
Altamira – Celaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Veracruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pumas Morelos – Toros Neza
|
|
3:1
|
|
Merida – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
8 février, vendredi
|
Necaxa – Pumas Morelos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Irapuato
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dorados – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 février, samedi
|
La Piedad – Altamira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Toros Neza – Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Veracruz – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
15 février, vendredi
|
Lobos BUAP – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 février, samedi
|
Altamira – Veracruz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Irapuato – Dorados
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pumas Morelos – Correcaminos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Toros Neza – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Merida – Necaxa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Necaxa – Toros Neza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 février, samedi
|
La Piedad – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dorados – Pumas Morelos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Altamira
|
|
2:2
|
|
Celaya – Irapuato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Necaxa – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Veracruz
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Altamira – Lobos BUAP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Irapuato – La Piedad
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pumas Morelos – Celaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Toros Neza – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merida – Dorados
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Altamira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Necaxa
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
La Piedad – Pumas Morelos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dorados – Toros Neza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celaya – Merida
|
|
3:3
|
|
Veracruz – Irapuato
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Necaxa – Dorados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Irapuato – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pumas Morelos – Veracruz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Toros Neza – Celaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merida – La Piedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Lobos BUAP – Irapuato
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 mars, samedi
|
La Piedad – Toros Neza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altamira – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dorados – Correcaminos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Pumas Morelos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celaya – Necaxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Veracruz – Merida
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Necaxa – La Piedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Celaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Dorados – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Irapuato – Altamira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pumas Morelos – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Toros Neza – Veracruz
|
|
5:1
|
|
Merida – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
La Piedad – Correcaminos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altamira – Pumas Morelos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Toros Neza
|
|
1:5
|
|
Celaya – Dorados
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veracruz – Necaxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Necaxa – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
7:1
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Celaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Correcaminos – Veracruz
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Merida – Altamira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Toros Neza – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irapuato – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dorados – La Piedad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|