Journée 1
|
17 septembre, dimanche
|
??? ???? – National Bank
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 septembre, lundi
|
Al Ahly – Al Masry
|
|
4:0
|
|
ZED – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 septembre, mardi
|
Al Mokawloon – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 septembre, mercredi
|
Al-Ittihad – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
National Bank – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 septembre, lundi
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Future – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 septembre, mardi
|
ENPPI – ??? ????
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – ZED
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 septembre, mercredi
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 novembre, mardi
|
Cleopatra – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
4 octobre, mercredi
|
ZED – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:3
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 octobre, jeudi
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pharco – Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
El Dakhleya – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
National Bank – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Al Ahly – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
19 octobre, jeudi
|
Al Masry – ??? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cleopatra – El Dakhleya
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ZED
|
|
3:3
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
El Gounah – Al Ahly
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
26 octobre, jeudi
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
ZED – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Al Ahly – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
??? ???? – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 octobre, dimanche
|
National Bank – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Zamalek – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
El Gounah – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pharco
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ismaily – ??? ????
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
27 novembre, lundi
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 novembre, mardi
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 novembre, mercredi
|
??? ???? – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 novembre, jeudi
|
El Dakhleya – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
3 décembre, dimanche
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 décembre, lundi
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – ??? ????
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 décembre, mardi
|
Al Mokawloon – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ZED – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 décembre, mercredi
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
12 décembre, mardi
|
Al Ahly – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 décembre, mercredi
|
National Bank – El Gounah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Future – Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 décembre, jeudi
|
Pharco – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
??? ???? – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 décembre, vendredi
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
19 novembre, dimanche
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
24 décembre, dimanche
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – National Bank
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 décembre, lundi
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 décembre, mardi
|
ZED – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – ??? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 février, mercredi
|
Zamalek – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
29 décembre, vendredi
|
ENPPI – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
??? ???? – ZED
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 décembre, dimanche
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 janvier, lundi
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Pharco – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
3 décembre, dimanche
|
Al Ahly – El Dakhleya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
12 février, lundi
|
Smouha – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 février, mardi
|
Al-Ittihad – ??? ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
ZED – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 février, mercredi
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Cleopatra
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 juin, jeudi
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
17 février, samedi
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 février, dimanche
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 février, lundi
|
Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 juin, dimanche
|
??? ???? – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
22 février, jeudi
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Cleopatra
|
|
3:5
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – ??? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
ZED – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 février, mardi
|
Zamalek – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 juillet, jeudi
|
Al Ahly – Pyramids
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Ismaily – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 mars, lundi
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
??? ???? – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mars, mardi
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mars, mercredi
|
Future – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mars, lundi
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
National Bank – Al Ahly
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Pharco – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
El Dakhleya – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Smouha – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mars, lundi
|
ZED – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 mars, jeudi
|
Al Ahly – ENPPI
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 juillet, mercredi
|
??? ???? – Zamalek
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
2 avril, mardi
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamalek – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Future – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 avril, mercredi
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:3
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
National Bank – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
Pyramids – ??? ????
|
|
0:0
|
|
|