Fecha
|
Jornada
|
Partido
|
Resultado
|
4 de febrero 2024
|
1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Defensores de Belgrano
|
0:1
|
|
11 de febrero 2024
|
2
|
Chaco For Ever – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
1:1
|
|
19 de febrero 2024
|
3
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – San Telmo
|
1:1
|
|
25 de febrero 2024
|
4
|
Atlético de Rafaela – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
4:1
|
|
4 de marzo 2024
|
5
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Deportivo Madryn
|
2:1
|
|
9 de marzo 2024
|
6
|
Defensores Unidos – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
3:1
|
|
17 de marzo 2024
|
7
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Atlanta
|
2:1
|
|
24 de marzo 2024
|
8
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
0:0
|
|
29 de marzo 2024
|
9
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Colon Santa Fe
|
2:0
|
|
7 de abril 2024
|
10
|
Rio Cuarto – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
1:1
|
|
12 de abril 2024
|
11
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Aldosivi
|
2:3
|
|
19 de abril 2024
|
12
|
Atlético Mitre – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
26 de abril 2024
|
13
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Gimnasia y Tiro
|
- : -
|
|
3 de mayo 2024
|
14
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Deportivo Maipu
|
- : -
|
|
10 de mayo 2024
|
15
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
17 de mayo 2024
|
16
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Deportivo Morón
|
- : -
|
|
24 de mayo 2024
|
17
|
Temperley – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
31 de mayo 2024
|
18
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Brown de Adrogue
|
- : -
|
|
7 de junio 2024
|
19
|
Nicolás Almagro – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
14 de junio 2024
|
20
|
Defensores de Belgrano – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
21 de junio 2024
|
21
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Chaco For Ever
|
- : -
|
|
28 de junio 2024
|
22
|
San Telmo – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
5 de julio 2024
|
23
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Atlético de Rafaela
|
- : -
|
|
12 de julio 2024
|
24
|
Deportivo Madryn – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
19 de julio 2024
|
25
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Defensores Unidos
|
- : -
|
|
26 de julio 2024
|
26
|
Atlanta – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
2 de agosto 2024
|
27
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Almirante Brown
|
- : -
|
|
9 de agosto 2024
|
28
|
Colon Santa Fe – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
16 de agosto 2024
|
29
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Rio Cuarto
|
- : -
|
|
23 de agosto 2024
|
30
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
30 de agosto 2024
|
31
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Atlético Mitre
|
- : -
|
|
6 de septiembre 2024
|
32
|
Gimnasia y Tiro – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
13 de septiembre 2024
|
33
|
Deportivo Maipu – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
20 de septiembre 2024
|
34
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Nueva Chicago
|
- : -
|
|
27 de septiembre 2024
|
35
|
Deportivo Morón – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
4 de octubre 2024
|
36
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Temperley
|
- : -
|
|
11 de octubre 2024
|
37
|
Brown de Adrogue – Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- : -
|
|
18 de octubre 2024
|
38
|
Gimnasia Mendoza – Nicolás Almagro
|
- : -
|
|