|
Comparación de los rivales
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Chayka P
|
3:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
22/05
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
2:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Rodina 2
|
2:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Rotor
|
0:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Murom
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Rotor
|
2:3
|
Veles
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
2:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Rotor
|
0:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Rotor
|
2:3
|
Veles
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Rotor
|
0:0
|
Chayka P
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Rotor
|
2:0
|
Rodina 2
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Rotor
|
3:0
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
|
|
18/03
|
|
Rotor
|
1:1
|
Murom
|
|
|
03/03
|
|
Rotor
|
0:1
|
Ufá
|
|
|
12/01
|
Amistoso
|
Rotor
|
0:0
|
Vista Gelendzhik
|
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Chayka P
|
3:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
22/05
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
2:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Rodina 2
|
2:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Murom
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
2:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
3:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
10/03
|
|
Veles
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
19/02
|
Amistoso
|
Baltika
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
video
|
|
05/11
|
|
Chayka P
|
0:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31/05
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
1:1
|
Rostov II
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala-2
|
0:2
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
18/05
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
2:0
|
Forte
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
1:1
|
Stroitel
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
0:2
|
Rubin Yalta
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Alania 2
|
1:2
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
0:1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
1:1
|
Angusht
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Druzhba
|
1:2
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
06/04
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
2:2
|
Nart
|
|
|
|
31/05
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
1:1
|
Rostov II
|
|
|
18/05
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
2:0
|
Forte
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
1:1
|
Stroitel
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
0:2
|
Rubin Yalta
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
0:1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
1:1
|
Angusht
|
|
|
06/04
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
2:2
|
Nart
|
|
|
06/03
|
Amistoso
|
Kuban Holding
|
0:1
|
Spartak Tambov
|
|
|
01/10
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
2:1
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
|
|
17/09
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
2:0
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala-2
|
0:2
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Alania 2
|
1:2
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Druzhba
|
1:2
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
31/03
|
|
Legion
|
2:1
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
03/02
|
Amistoso
|
Forte
|
4:0
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
19/11
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
2:2
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
14/10
|
|
Druzhba
|
0:1
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
23/09
|
|
Sebastopol
|
1:0
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
09/09
|
|
SKA
|
0:1
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
03/09
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
1:0
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
|
|
Rusia. FNL-2. División A. Oro
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comentarios al enfrentamiento de los rivales
|
|
|