Jornada 1
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
Hamburgo – Schalke 04
|
|
5:3
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Hannover – Elfsborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kaiserslautern – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Magdeburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Hansa Rostock – Núremberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Paderborn
|
|
5:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Kiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Hertha Berlin – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paderborn – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Kiel – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Fortuna D
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Kaiserslautern
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Núremberg – Hannover
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hamburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburgo – Braunschweig
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Kaiserslautern – Elfsborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wehen – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Hansa Rostock – Hannover
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – St. Pauli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamburgo – Hertha Berlin
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Osnabrueck – Núremberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Braunschweig – Schalke 04
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kiel – Magdeburgo
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Schalke 04 – Kiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paderborn – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Hansa Rostock – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Fortuna D
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Greuther Furth
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hannover – Hamburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Núremberg – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Braunschweig
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Magdeburgo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Fortuna D – Karlsruhe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Braunschweig – St. Pauli
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Wehen – Schalke 04
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Hertha Berlin
|
|
6:4
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Núremberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hamburgo – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Elfsborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hannover
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Núremberg – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paderborn – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Hansa Rostock – Fortuna D
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Hamburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Magdeburgo
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hannover – Osnabrueck
|
|
7:0
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Braunschweig
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Kiel
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Osnabrueck – Hamburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Paderborn
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Greuther Furth – Karlsruhe
|
|
4:3
|
|
Wehen – Elfsborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Braunschweig – Núremberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Schalke 04
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Kaiserslautern – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Hannover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Hertha Berlin
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Hamburgo – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Schalke 04
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Hansa Rostock – Braunschweig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Kiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hertha Berlin – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hannover – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Núremberg – Magdeburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Kaiserslautern – Hannover
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Greuther Furth – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Hamburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Núremberg
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Schalke 04 – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Braunschweig – Paderborn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kiel – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Hannover – Magdeburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Braunschweig
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Fortuna D – Kaiserslautern
|
|
4:3
|
|
Paderborn – St. Pauli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamburgo – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Núremberg – Hertha Berlin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Schalke 04
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Kiel
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Braunschweig – Fortuna D
|
|
1:4
|
|
Greuther Furth – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Kaiserslautern – Hamburgo
|
|
3:3
|
|
St. Pauli – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Paderborn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Hannover
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Magdeburgo – Elfsborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kiel – Núremberg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wehen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Elfsborg – St. Pauli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Kaiserslautern – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Kiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamburgo – Magdeburgo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Núremberg – Schalke 04
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Hannover – Braunschweig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hertha Berlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
St. Pauli – Hannover
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Elfsborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Hertha Berlin – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Núremberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Braunschweig – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kiel – Hamburgo
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Greuther Furth – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Hannover – Hertha Berlin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamburgo – Braunschweig
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Hansa Rostock – St. Pauli
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fortuna D – Schalke 04
|
|
5:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Paderborn
|
|
4:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Magdeburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Karlsruhe – Núremberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Kiel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greuther Furth – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
30 de noviembre, jueves
|
St. Pauli – Hamburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Núremberg – Fortuna D
|
|
0:5
|
|
Magdeburgo – Kaiserslautern
|
|
4:1
|
|
Braunschweig – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kiel – Wehen
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Hertha Berlin – Elfsborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Hannover
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
7 de diciembre, jueves
|
Wehen – Braunschweig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hannover – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Hamburgo – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – St. Pauli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – Magdeburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Elfsborg – Núremberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Kiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Schalke 04
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
14 de diciembre, jueves
|
Paderborn – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Núremberg – Hamburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburgo – Fortuna D
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kiel – Hannover
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de diciembre, sábado
|
Karlsruhe – Elfsborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braunschweig – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
18 de enero, jueves
|
Kiel – Braunschweig
|
|
1:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Schalke 04 – Hamburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Núremberg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Hannover
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Magdeburgo – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
25 de enero, jueves
|
Hannover – Núremberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Hansa Rostock – Elfsborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Hertha Berlin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Schalke 04
|
|
4:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Paderborn
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Hamburgo – Karlsruhe
|
|
3:4
|
|
Braunschweig – Magdeburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Kiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
1 de febrero, jueves
|
Karlsruhe – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburgo – Kiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
St. Pauli – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Hamburgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Núremberg – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Braunschweig
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Hannover – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paderborn – Fortuna D
|
|
4:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Hamburgo – Hannover
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wehen – Núremberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Braunschweig – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – St. Pauli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Osnabrueck – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kiel – Schalke 04
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Hannover – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Magdeburgo
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Hansa Rostock – Hamburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Kiel
|
|
0:4
|
|
Karlsruhe – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Núremberg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Braunschweig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Kiel – St. Pauli
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wehen – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Braunschweig – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Schalke 04
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:4
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hannover
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Hamburgo – Elfsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Núremberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Schalke 04 – St. Pauli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Kiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Hansa Rostock – Kaiserslautern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Greuther Furth
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hannover – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Núremberg – Braunschweig
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Hamburgo – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paderborn – Magdeburgo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Wehen
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Fortuna D – Hamburgo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Wehen – Hannover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburgo – Núremberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Paderborn
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
St. Pauli – Hertha Berlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – Elfsborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Hansa Rostock – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Kiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Braunschweig
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karlsruhe – Magdeburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburgo – Wehen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Núremberg – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Greuther Furth – Hamburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kiel – Hansa Rostock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Braunschweig – Elfsborg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Magdeburgo – Hannover
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Pauli – Paderborn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Núremberg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Schalke 04 – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Hansa Rostock – Wehen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fortuna D – Braunschweig
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Magdeburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Hertha Berlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karlsruhe – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburgo – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Núremberg – Kiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Greuther Furth – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wehen – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kiel – Osnabrueck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Braunschweig – Hannover
|
|
- : -
|
|
Magdeburgo – Hamburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Pauli – Elfsborg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Hansa Rostock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Schalke 04 – Núremberg
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Hansa Rostock – Magdeburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fortuna D – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Wehen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Braunschweig
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hertha Berlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburgo – Kiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Núremberg – Paderborn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Wehen – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kiel – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Braunschweig – Hamburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Magdeburgo – Osnabrueck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Elfsborg
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Pauli – Hansa Rostock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Hannover
|
|
- : -
|
|
Núremberg – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Schalke 04 – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Hansa Rostock – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greuther Furth – Braunschweig
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wehen – Kiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fortuna D – Núremberg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Magdeburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Hertha Berlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburgo – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – Paderborn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Kiel – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
Braunschweig – Wehen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Magdeburgo – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Hamburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Pauli – Osnabrueck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hannover
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Núremberg – Elfsborg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Schalke 04 – Hansa Rostock
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
18 de mayo, sábado
|
Greuther Furth – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wehen – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fortuna D – Magdeburgo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Braunschweig
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hertha Berlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburgo – Núremberg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – Kiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Paderborn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|