Jornada 19
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Zenit U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sochi U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Rostov U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
14 de marzo, lunes
|
Rubin U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
31 de marzo, jueves
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rostov U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
7 de abril, jueves
|
Rubin U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
14 de abril, jueves
|
Zenit U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
19 de abril, martes
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de abril, jueves
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rubin U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
28 de abril, jueves
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sochi U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rostov U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zenit U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
5 de mayo, jueves
|
Rubin U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
12 de mayo, jueves
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rostov U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
19 de mayo, jueves
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
4:5
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rubin U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
|