|
Spieltag 2
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Ansan Greeners – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheongju – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bucheon – Seongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Gimpo – Cheonan City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Gyeongnam – Cheongju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Cheonan City
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Busan – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anyang – Seongnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Anyang – Chungnam Asan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seongnam – Cheongju
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gimpo – Bucheon
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Cheonan City – Jeonnam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Busan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
7 April, Freitag
|
Cheonan City – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bucheon – Anyang
|
|
2:4
|
|
Jeonnam – Seongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Cheongju – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Ansan Greeners
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Busan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Busan – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Bucheon
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Cheongju
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Seongnam – Cheonan City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimpo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
17 April, Montag
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cheongju – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bucheon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 April, Dienstag
|
Gimpo – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheonan City – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Jeonnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Anyang – Gimpo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seongnam – Busan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Ansan Greeners – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheongju – Bucheon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Jeonnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Busan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Cheonan City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anyang – Cheongju
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 April, Samstag
|
Seoul E-Land – Seongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Gimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
1 Mai, Montag
|
Cheonan City – Anyang
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jeonnam – Busan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bucheon – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Mai, Dienstag
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimpo – Seongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Gimpo – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheongju – Cheonan City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Bucheon – Jeonnam
|
|
5:2
|
|
Anyang – Busan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Seongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
Busan – Bucheon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Cheonan City
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Mai, Samstag
|
Gyeongnam – Seongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheongju – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anyang – Jeonnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheonan City – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Seongnam
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
Gyeongnam – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Cheongju
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
26 Mai, Freitag
|
Cheongju – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jeonnam – Cheonan City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seongnam – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Mai, Samstag
|
Ansan Greeners – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
Busan – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Mai, Sonntag
|
Bucheon – Gimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
2 Juni, Freitag
|
Cheonan City – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Seongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anyang – Bucheon
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Juni, Samstag
|
Gimpo – Cheongju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jeonnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
9 Juni, Freitag
|
Busan – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Juni, Samstag
|
Bucheon – Cheonan City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheongju – Jeonnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Seongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
23 Juni, Freitag
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Cheonan City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Seongnam – Bucheon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Busan – Cheongju
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Juni, Samstag
|
Chungnam Asan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimpo – Jeonnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
30 Juni, Freitag
|
Ansan Greeners – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bucheon – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Juli, Samstag
|
Gimpo – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 Juli, Sonntag
|
Cheongju – Seongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
7 Juli, Freitag
|
Cheongju – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cheonan City – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Juli, Samstag
|
Seongnam – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Juli, Sonntag
|
Chungnam Asan – Jeonnam
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Busan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
14 Juli, Freitag
|
Chungnam Asan – Anyang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimpo – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Bucheon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cheonan City – Cheongju
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Juli, Samstag
|
Busan – Seongnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Jeonnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
17 Juli, Montag
|
Bucheon – Cheongju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Cheonan City
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Juli, Dienstag
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Chungnam Asan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Seongnam – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
22 Juli, Samstag
|
Cheongju – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Bucheon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cheonan City – Seongnam
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Juli, Sonntag
|
Gimpo – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:1
|
|
Busan – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
28 Juli, Freitag
|
Seongnam – Jeonnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Juli, Samstag
|
Bucheon – Busan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Cheonan City
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Juli, Sonntag
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Gimpo – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Busan – Cheonan City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Bucheon
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 August, Samstag
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seongnam
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 August, Sonntag
|
Ansan Greeners – Cheongju
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
11 August, Freitag
|
Anyang – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 August, Sonntag
|
Cheonan City – Gimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bucheon – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 August, Montag
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
4:0
|
|
Busan – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Oktober, Freitag
|
Chungnam Asan – Cheongju
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Ansan Greeners – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheongju – Gimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Seoul E-Land – Busan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 August, Sonntag
|
Gyeongnam – Cheonan City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seongnam – Bucheon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Chungnam Asan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gimpo – Busan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Seongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bucheon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Anyang – Jeonnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cheonan City – Cheongju
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
28 August, Montag
|
Busan – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Bucheon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 August, Dienstag
|
Seoul E-Land – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheongju – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seongnam – Gimpo
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Cheonan City – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Cheongju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Gimpo – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Seongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Ansan Greeners – Cheongju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Cheonan City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Busan – Seongnam
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Bucheon – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Anyang
|
|
4:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Jeonnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
18 September, Montag
|
Busan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheongju – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 September, Dienstag
|
Cheonan City – Bucheon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Jeonnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Seongnam – Cheongju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Anyang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Cheonan City
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Gimpo – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:4
|
|
Bucheon – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Chungnam Asan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimpo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anyang – Seongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Cheongju – Bucheon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheonan City – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gimpo – Anyang
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seongnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Bucheon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Busan – Cheonan City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Cheonan City – Seongnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bucheon – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
3:7
|
|
Cheongju – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimpo – Jeonnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Gyeongnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
4:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Cheonan City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Gimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Busan – Bucheon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Cheongju
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Seoul E-Land – Seongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cheongju – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Jeonnam – Busan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cheonan City – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Anyang
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 39
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Anyang – Cheonan City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bucheon – Jeonnam
|
|
4:1
|
|
Busan – Cheongju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimpo – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seongnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:2
|
|
|