Spieltag 1
|
27 Juli, Donnerstag
|
??????-???????? – Podbrezova
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 Juli, Freitag
|
Kosice – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skalica – Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – DAC 1904
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Juli, Samstag
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
3 August, Donnerstag
|
Ruzomberok – Skalica
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 August, Freitag
|
DAC 1904 – Kosice
|
|
5:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – ??????-????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trencin – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 August, Samstag
|
Podbrezova – Zilina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
10 August, Donnerstag
|
Zemplin Michalovce – ??????-????????
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 August, Freitag
|
Podbrezova – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skalica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – DAC 1904
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
5:2
|
|
26 September, Dienstag
|
Spartak Trnava – Kosice
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
??????-???????? – Skalica
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Kosice – Zilina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Spartak Trnava – Podbrezova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – DAC 1904
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Kosice
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Zilina – Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:2
|
|
Podbrezova – Trencin
|
|
2:2
|
|
DAC 1904 – ??????-????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Skalica – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 September, Dienstag
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
31 August, Donnerstag
|
??????-???????? – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Kosice – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skalica – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trencin – DAC 1904
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Podbrezova
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
14 September, Donnerstag
|
Podbrezova – Skalica
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 September, Freitag
|
DAC 1904 – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zilina – ??????-????????
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ruzomberok – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:4
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
21 September, Donnerstag
|
Kosice – Trencin
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Podbrezova
|
|
1:5
|
|
Skalica – DAC 1904
|
|
0:1
|
|
??????-???????? – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Spartak Trnava – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
28 September, Donnerstag
|
Zilina – Skalica
|
|
5:3
|
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Ruzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trencin – ??????-????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Podbrezova – Kosice
|
|
5:3
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:3
|
|
DAC 1904 – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
5 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Ruzomberok – Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Skalica – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
??????-???????? – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:2
|
|
DAC 1904 – Podbrezova
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
19 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Zlate Moravce – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Podbrezova – Ruzomberok
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kosice – ??????-????????
|
|
2:4
|
|
Trencin – Skalica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zilina – DAC 1904
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
26 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Podbrezova – ??????-????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
DAC 1904 – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Skalica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Trencin – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Kosice
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
Kosice – DAC 1904
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 November, Freitag
|
??????-???????? – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skalica – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Zilina – Podbrezova
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
9 November, Donnerstag
|
Trencin – Zilina
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 November, Freitag
|
??????-???????? – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
DAC 1904 – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Kosice – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Skalica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
Ruzomberok – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Zilina – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skalica – ??????-????????
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:2
|
|
DAC 1904 – Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
30 November, Donnerstag
|
Kosice – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Zlate Moravce – Zilina
|
|
1:2
|
|
??????-???????? – DAC 1904
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trencin – Podbrezova
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Skalica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
7 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Zilina – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Skalica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Podbrezova – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:6
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Kosice
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
DAC 1904 – Trencin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – ??????-????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
14 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Skalica – Podbrezova
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Trencin – Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kosice – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
??????-???????? – Zilina
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – DAC 1904
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
8 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zlate Moravce – ??????-????????
|
|
0:2
|
|
DAC 1904 – Skalica
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Trencin – Kosice
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
??????-???????? – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skalica – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kosice – Podbrezova
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC 1904
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Kosice – Skalica
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Zilina – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – ??????-????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:4
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Podbrezova – DAC 1904
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trencin – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Ruzomberok – Podbrezova
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skalica – Trencin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:1
|
|
??????-???????? – Kosice
|
|
1:1
|
|
DAC 1904 – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|