кръг 1
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Dynamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
13 Септември, Сряда
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Erzeni – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Септември, Понеделник
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Септември, Вторник
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
27 Септември, Сряда
|
Erzeni – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Laci – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Dynamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Октомври, Вторник
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Egnatia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:3
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dynamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
31 Октомври, Вторник
|
Dynamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Ноември, Сряда
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Kukesi – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
23 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Ноември, Петък
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
27 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Partizani Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Ноември, Вторник
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Skenderbeu – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Декември, Понеделник
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Dynamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
22 Декември, Петък
|
Teuta – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
5:0
|
|
23 Декември, Събота
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Декември, Неделя
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
12 Януари, Петък
|
Dynamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Януари, Събота
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Януари, Неделя
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
19 Януари, Петък
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Януари, Неделя
|
Skenderbeu – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:4
|
|
29 Януари, Понеделник
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Erzeni – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Dynamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
16 Февруари, Петък
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Laci – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Egnatia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Април, Сряда
|
Dynamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Dynamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Април, Понеделник
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Dynamo Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
19 Април, Петък
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Partizani Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Dynamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Vllaznia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
8 Май, Сряда
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
4:0
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:5
|
|
|